LnT Andheri Prelaunch
By L&T Realty
About LnT Andheri Prelaunch
LnT Andheri Prelaunch configurations
Review the configuration details currently available for this project.
| Configuration | Area | Price | Floor plan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 499 sq.ft. | Price on request | Request plan |
| 2 BHK | 499 sq.ft. | Price on request | Request plan |
Need help evaluating LnT Andheri Prelaunch?
Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.
LnT Andheri Prelaunch amenities
Gymnasium
Cafeteria
Power Backup
Swimming Pool
Intercom
Landscape Garden
Children Play Area
Multipurpose Room
Club House
Lift
Garden
Fire Prevention
Security
Parking
Shopping
LnT Andheri Prelaunch location
Andheri, Mumbai
About L&T Realty
LnT Andheri Prelaunch RERA details
Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.
RERA QR referenceFrequently asked questions about LnT Andheri Prelaunch
Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.
Where is LnT Andheri Prelaunch located?
LnT Andheri Prelaunch is located in ANDHERI, Mumbai. The project address currently recorded on Property Megamart is Andheri, Mumbai.
What is the current status of LnT Andheri Prelaunch?
LnT Andheri Prelaunch is currently listed as Upcoming on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.
What configurations are available in LnT Andheri Prelaunch?
LnT Andheri Prelaunch currently has 1 BHK and 2 BHK configurations recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.
What is the carpet area of 1 BHK in LnT Andheri Prelaunch?
The recorded carpet area for 1 BHK in LnT Andheri Prelaunch is 499 sq. ft. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the carpet area of 2 BHK in LnT Andheri Prelaunch?
The recorded carpet area for 2 BHK in LnT Andheri Prelaunch is 499 sq. ft. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
How can I get the latest price of LnT Andheri Prelaunch?
A usable numeric price is not currently recorded for LnT Andheri Prelaunch. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request the latest unit-wise price, cost sheet, offers and availability.
Is LnT Andheri Prelaunch RERA registered? What is the RERA number?
LnT Andheri Prelaunch is listed with RERA registration number P51800033618. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.
What amenities are available at LnT Andheri Prelaunch?
LnT Andheri Prelaunch currently lists 15 amenities. Key amenities include Gymnasium, Cafeteria, Power Backup, Swimming Pool, Intercom, Landscape Garden, Children Play Area, Multipurpose Room, Club House, Lift, Garden and Fire Prevention, with additional amenities also recorded. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.
Can I request the floor plan of LnT Andheri Prelaunch?
Yes. Use the project enquiry form, call or WhatsApp option to request the latest available floor plans for LnT Andheri Prelaunch.
Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for LnT Andheri Prelaunch?
Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for LnT Andheri Prelaunch.
Who is the developer of LnT Andheri Prelaunch?
LnT Andheri Prelaunch is developed by L&T Realty. Property Megamart currently lists 26 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 3 cities.
How many towers and floors does LnT Andheri Prelaunch have?
LnT Andheri Prelaunch currently records 1 building/tower(s). Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA plans for the exact tower structure.
Can I schedule a site visit for LnT Andheri Prelaunch?
Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for LnT Andheri Prelaunch. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.
What should I verify before booking a home in LnT Andheri Prelaunch?
Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.
When is possession for LnT Andheri Prelaunch?
The possession schedule for LnT Andheri Prelaunch will be as per RERA timelines.
What are the USP of LnT Andheri Prelaunch?
LnT Andheri Prelaunch offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.