Ozone The Gateway
By Ozone Group
About Ozone The Gateway
Ozone The Gateway configurations
Review the configuration details currently available for this project.
| Configuration | Area | Price | Floor plan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 825 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 3 BHK | 1055 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
Need help evaluating Ozone The Gateway?
Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.
Ozone The Gateway amenities
Gymnasium
Swimming Pool
Landscape Garden
Club House
Garden
Parking
CCTV
Ozone The Gateway location
Andheri West, Mumbai
About Ozone Group
Ozone The Gateway RERA details
Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.
RERA QR referenceFrequently asked questions about Ozone The Gateway
Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.
Where is Ozone The Gateway located?
Ozone The Gateway is located in ANDHERI, Mumbai. The project address currently recorded on Property Megamart is Andheri West, Mumbai.
What is the current status of Ozone The Gateway?
Ozone The Gateway is currently listed as Under Construction on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.
What configurations are available in Ozone The Gateway?
Ozone The Gateway currently has 2 BHK and 3 BHK configurations recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.
What is the carpet area of 2 BHK in Ozone The Gateway?
The recorded carpet area for 2 BHK in Ozone The Gateway is 825 sq. ft. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the carpet area of 3 BHK in Ozone The Gateway?
The recorded carpet area for 3 BHK in Ozone The Gateway is 1055 sq. ft. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the recorded price of 2 BHK in Ozone The Gateway?
The currently recorded price for 2 BHK in Ozone The Gateway is ₹2.08 Cr. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.
What is the recorded price of 3 BHK in Ozone The Gateway?
The currently recorded price for 3 BHK in Ozone The Gateway is ₹2.66 Cr. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.
What is the current price range of Ozone The Gateway?
The currently recorded overall price range for Ozone The Gateway is ₹2.08 Cr – ₹2.66 Cr. Final pricing can vary by configuration, unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and current inventory.
When is possession expected for Ozone The Gateway?
The possession timeline currently recorded for Ozone The Gateway is Mar 2019. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.
Is Ozone The Gateway RERA registered? What is the RERA number?
Ozone The Gateway is listed with RERA registration number P51800002922. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.
What amenities are available at Ozone The Gateway?
Ozone The Gateway currently lists 7 amenities. Key amenities include Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Landscape Garden, Club House, Garden, Parking and CCTV. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.
Are floor plans available for Ozone The Gateway?
Yes. Floor-plan information is recorded for one or more configurations of Ozone The Gateway. Open the available plan from the configuration section or send an enquiry for the latest tower- and unit-specific plan set.
Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Ozone The Gateway?
Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Ozone The Gateway.
Who is the developer of Ozone The Gateway?
Ozone The Gateway is developed by Ozone Group. Property Megamart currently lists 3 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 2 cities.
How many towers and floors does Ozone The Gateway have?
Ozone The Gateway currently records 65 building/tower(s). Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA plans for the exact tower structure.
What is the land or plot area of Ozone The Gateway?
The land / plot area currently recorded for Ozone The Gateway is 0.39 Acres. Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA documents for the official project land details.
Can I schedule a site visit for Ozone The Gateway?
Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Ozone The Gateway. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.
What should I verify before booking a home in Ozone The Gateway?
Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.
What are the USP of Ozone The Gateway?
Ozone The Gateway offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.