Shraddha Landmark Infinity
About Shraddha Landmark Infinity
Shraddha Landmark Infinity configurations
Review the configuration details currently available for this project.
| Configuration | Area | Price | Floor plan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 303 sq.ft. | Price on request | Request plan |
| 1 BHK | 365 sq.ft. | Price on request | Request plan |
| 1 BHK | 454 sq.ft. | Price on request | Request plan |
| 2 BHK | 560 sq.ft. | Price on request | Request plan |
| 1 RK | 229 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 1 RK | 230 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 1 RK | 233 sq.ft. | Price on request | Request plan |
| 1 RK | 235 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
Need help evaluating Shraddha Landmark Infinity?
Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.
Shraddha Landmark Infinity amenities
Power Backup
Club House
Parking
Shraddha Landmark Infinity location
Bhandup, Mumbai
About Shraddha Landmark
Shraddha Landmark Infinity RERA details
Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.
RERA QR referenceFrequently asked questions about Shraddha Landmark Infinity
Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.
Where is Shraddha Landmark Infinity located?
Shraddha Landmark Infinity is located in Bhandup, Mumbai.
What is the current status of Shraddha Landmark Infinity?
Shraddha Landmark Infinity is currently listed as Ready to Move on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.
What configurations are available in Shraddha Landmark Infinity?
Shraddha Landmark Infinity currently has 1 BHK, 2 BHK and 1 RK configurations recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.
What is the carpet area range of 1 BHK in Shraddha Landmark Infinity?
The recorded carpet area for 1 BHK in Shraddha Landmark Infinity ranges from 303 sq. ft. to 454 sq. ft. across the listed variants. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the carpet area of 2 BHK in Shraddha Landmark Infinity?
The recorded carpet area for 2 BHK in Shraddha Landmark Infinity is 560 sq. ft. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the carpet area range of 1 RK in Shraddha Landmark Infinity?
The recorded carpet area for 1 RK in Shraddha Landmark Infinity ranges from 229 sq. ft. to 235 sq. ft. across the listed variants. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
How can I get the latest price of Shraddha Landmark Infinity?
A usable numeric price is not currently recorded for Shraddha Landmark Infinity. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request the latest unit-wise price, cost sheet, offers and availability.
When is possession expected for Shraddha Landmark Infinity?
The possession timeline currently recorded for Shraddha Landmark Infinity is Dec 2018. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.
Is Shraddha Landmark Infinity RERA registered? What is the RERA number?
Shraddha Landmark Infinity is listed with RERA registration number P51800010938. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.
What amenities are available at Shraddha Landmark Infinity?
Shraddha Landmark Infinity currently lists 3 amenities. Key amenities include Power Backup, Club House and Parking. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.
Are floor plans available for Shraddha Landmark Infinity?
Yes. Floor-plan information is recorded for one or more configurations of Shraddha Landmark Infinity. Open the available plan from the configuration section or send an enquiry for the latest tower- and unit-specific plan set.
Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Shraddha Landmark Infinity?
Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Shraddha Landmark Infinity.
Who is the developer of Shraddha Landmark Infinity?
Shraddha Landmark Infinity is developed by Shraddha Landmark. Property Megamart currently lists 30 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 2 cities.
Can I schedule a site visit for Shraddha Landmark Infinity?
Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Shraddha Landmark Infinity. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.
What should I verify before booking a home in Shraddha Landmark Infinity?
Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.
What are the USP of Shraddha Landmark Infinity?
Shraddha Landmark Infinity offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.