Jem World Sanskriti
By Jem World
About Jem World Sanskriti
Jem World Sanskriti configurations
Review the configuration details currently available for this project.
| Configuration | Area | Price | Floor plan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 770 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 3 BHK | 1001 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
Need help evaluating Jem World Sanskriti?
Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.
Jem World Sanskriti amenities
Power Backup
Landscape Garden
Children Play Area
Lift
Garden
Fire Prevention
Security
Parking
CCTV
Jem World Sanskriti location
Borivali, Mumbai
About Jem World
Jem World Sanskriti RERA details
Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.
RERA QR referenceFrequently asked questions about Jem World Sanskriti
Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.
Where is Jem World Sanskriti located?
Jem World Sanskriti is located in Borivali, Mumbai. The project address currently recorded on Property Megamart is Borivali, Mumbai.
What is the current status of Jem World Sanskriti?
Jem World Sanskriti is currently listed as Under Construction on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.
What configurations are available in Jem World Sanskriti?
Jem World Sanskriti currently has 2 BHK and 3 BHK configurations recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.
What is the carpet area of 2 BHK in Jem World Sanskriti?
The recorded carpet area for 2 BHK in Jem World Sanskriti is 770 sq. ft. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the carpet area of 3 BHK in Jem World Sanskriti?
The recorded carpet area for 3 BHK in Jem World Sanskriti is 1001 sq. ft. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the recorded price of 2 BHK in Jem World Sanskriti?
The currently recorded price for 2 BHK in Jem World Sanskriti is ₹2.31 Cr. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.
What is the recorded price of 3 BHK in Jem World Sanskriti?
The currently recorded price for 3 BHK in Jem World Sanskriti is ₹3 Cr. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.
What is the current price range of Jem World Sanskriti?
The currently recorded overall price range for Jem World Sanskriti is ₹2.31 Cr – ₹3 Cr. Final pricing can vary by configuration, unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and current inventory.
When is possession expected for Jem World Sanskriti?
The possession timeline currently recorded for Jem World Sanskriti is Dec 2018. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.
Is Jem World Sanskriti RERA registered? What is the RERA number?
Jem World Sanskriti is listed with RERA registration number P51800011430. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.
What amenities are available at Jem World Sanskriti?
Jem World Sanskriti currently lists 9 amenities. Key amenities include Power Backup, Landscape Garden, Children Play Area, Lift, Garden, Fire Prevention, Security, Parking and CCTV. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.
Are floor plans available for Jem World Sanskriti?
Yes. Floor-plan information is recorded for one or more configurations of Jem World Sanskriti. Open the available plan from the configuration section or send an enquiry for the latest tower- and unit-specific plan set.
Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Jem World Sanskriti?
Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Jem World Sanskriti.
Who is the developer of Jem World Sanskriti?
Jem World Sanskriti is developed by Jem World. Property Megamart currently lists 2 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 1 city.
How many towers and floors does Jem World Sanskriti have?
Jem World Sanskriti currently records 1 building/tower(s). Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA plans for the exact tower structure.
Can I schedule a site visit for Jem World Sanskriti?
Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Jem World Sanskriti. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.
What should I verify before booking a home in Jem World Sanskriti?
Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.
What are the USP of Jem World Sanskriti?
Jem World Sanskriti offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.