Ready to MoveRERA registered

Kirthi Silvery Moon

By Kirthi Construction

2 BHK3 BHK
PriceOn request
PossessionOn request
RERANot Available
Prices and availability may change. Request the latest details before making a decision.
✓ Shortlist & compare ✓ Site-visit coordination ✓ Latest price & availability
Configurations2 BHK, 3 BHK
Land / plot area0.94 Acres
Buildings / towers96
UpdatedDec 2025
Project overview

About Kirthi Silvery Moon

Kirthi Silvery Moon is a popular residential project where you can meet greenery nature Located at Brahmagiri, Udupi. Kirthi Silvery Moon is not just any other home but a "luxurious high style living concept". Our vision is to inspire the confidence and trust of all those we serve. Kirthi Silvery Moon Brahmagiri offer 2 and 3 BHK apartments with world class facilities including all the necessary amenities. Kirthi Silvery Moon Brahmagiri is made in the way to provide a comfortable living for residents. Kirthi Silvery Moon Brahmagiri is based on modern architecture that feels you of having luxurious life style. Kirthi Silvery Moon Brahmagiri offers internal amenities that are Wooden flooring in Master Bedroom, Vitrified flooring in Other Bedrooms & Kitchen, Decorative Main Door, Concealed Electrical Wiring and Concealed Plumbing. External amenities that are children's play area, security, landscaped gardens, intercom, car parking, lift available. Sri Krishna Temple Complex , Thenkpete , Udupi , Adi-udupi , Kasturba Nagara are the nearby Localities to Brahmagiri. Udupi , Kota , Karkala , Mudbidri are the nearby Cities to Udupi. It is near to arabian sea. There is a chance of humidity in the weather.
Price & configuration

Kirthi Silvery Moon configurations

Review the configuration details currently available for this project.

Get latest price
ConfigurationAreaPriceFloor plan
2 BHK1185 sq.ft.Price on requestView plan ↗
2 BHK1215 sq.ft.Price on requestView plan ↗
2 BHK1225 sq.ft.Price on requestView plan ↗
3 BHK1645 sq.ft.Price on requestView plan ↗
3 BHK1800 sq.ft.Price on requestView plan ↗
Property Megamart assistance

Need help evaluating Kirthi Silvery Moon?

Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.

01 Current details Request the latest available inventory, price information, brochure or cost sheet.
02 Compare options Compare this project with nearby projects or other projects from the same developer.
03 Site visit Coordinate a visit with the relevant project team at a convenient time.
04 Booking support Ask for current offers, unit availability and booking information before proceeding.
Amenities

Kirthi Silvery Moon amenities

Gymnasium Gymnasium
Power Backup Power Backup
Swimming Pool Swimming Pool
Landscape Garden Landscape Garden
Children Play Area Children Play Area
Club House Club House
Lift Lift
Garden Garden
Security Security
Parking Parking
Shopping Shopping
CCTV CCTV
Location

Kirthi Silvery Moon location

Brahmagiri, Udupi

Brahmagiri is a Locality in Udupi City in Karnataka State, India. It is belongs to Mysore Division. Sri Krishna Temple Complex , Thenkpete , Udupi , Adi-udupi , Kasturba Nagara are the nearby Localities to Brahmagiri. Udupi , Kota , Karkala , Mudbidri are the nearby Cities to Udupi. It is near to arabian sea. There is a chance of humidity in the weather. Ud Rail Way Station are the very nearby railway station to Brahmagiri. How ever Mangalore Rail Way Station is major railway station 60 KM near to Brahmagiri. Udupi , Mulki are the nearby by towns to Udupi having road connectivity to Udupi and Brahmagiri
Explore nearby essentials
Open these map searches to check the latest route and distance from the project.
Developer

About Kirthi Construction

<p>Kirthi Construction has been in the fore front of the construction project for more than a decade. Professionally managed, the company has achieved high customer satisfaction rating through strict compliance of quality, commitment and timely completion of its projects. It has earned the trust of investors who were content with the value for money invested in the various projects undertaken by the company. Kirthi Construction has set very high standards in construction activity through timely completion of its project always ahead of schedules.</p>
Regulatory information

Kirthi Silvery Moon RERA details

RERA registration numberNot Available

Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.

Kirthi Silvery Moon RERA QR codeRERA QR reference
Project FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Kirthi Silvery Moon

Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.

17 answers
Where is Kirthi Silvery Moon located?

Kirthi Silvery Moon is located in Brahmagiri, Udupi. The project address currently recorded on Property Megamart is Brahmagiri, Udupi.

What is the current status of Kirthi Silvery Moon?

Kirthi Silvery Moon is currently listed as Ready to Move on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.

What configurations are available in Kirthi Silvery Moon?

Kirthi Silvery Moon currently has 2 BHK and 3 BHK configurations recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.

What is the built-up area range of 2 BHK in Kirthi Silvery Moon?

The recorded built-up area for 2 BHK in Kirthi Silvery Moon ranges from 1185 sq. ft. to 1225 sq. ft. across the listed variants. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.

What is the built-up area range of 3 BHK in Kirthi Silvery Moon?

The recorded built-up area for 3 BHK in Kirthi Silvery Moon ranges from 1645 sq. ft. to 1800 sq. ft. across the listed variants. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.

How can I get the latest price of Kirthi Silvery Moon?

A usable numeric price is not currently recorded for Kirthi Silvery Moon. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request the latest unit-wise price, cost sheet, offers and availability.

Is Kirthi Silvery Moon RERA registered? What is the RERA number?

Kirthi Silvery Moon is listed with RERA registration number Not Available. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.

What amenities are available at Kirthi Silvery Moon?

Kirthi Silvery Moon currently lists 12 amenities. Key amenities include Gymnasium, Power Backup, Swimming Pool, Landscape Garden, Children Play Area, Club House, Lift, Garden, Security, Parking, Shopping and CCTV. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.

Are floor plans available for Kirthi Silvery Moon?

Yes. Floor-plan information is recorded for one or more configurations of Kirthi Silvery Moon. Open the available plan from the configuration section or send an enquiry for the latest tower- and unit-specific plan set.

Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Kirthi Silvery Moon?

Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Kirthi Silvery Moon.

Who is the developer of Kirthi Silvery Moon?

Kirthi Silvery Moon is developed by Kirthi Construction. Property Megamart currently lists 2 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 1 city.

How many towers and floors does Kirthi Silvery Moon have?

Kirthi Silvery Moon currently records 96 building/tower(s). Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA plans for the exact tower structure.

What is the land or plot area of Kirthi Silvery Moon?

The land / plot area currently recorded for Kirthi Silvery Moon is 0.94 Acres. Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA documents for the official project land details.

Can I schedule a site visit for Kirthi Silvery Moon?

Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Kirthi Silvery Moon. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.

What should I verify before booking a home in Kirthi Silvery Moon?

Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.

When is possession for Kirthi Silvery Moon?

The possession schedule for Kirthi Silvery Moon will be as per RERA timelines.

What are the USP of Kirthi Silvery Moon?

Kirthi Silvery Moon offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.

CallWhatsAppEnquire

Property Markets

Property in Mumbai Property in Navi Mumbai Property in Thane Property in Pune Property in Ahmedabad View all cities →

Explore Property

New Projects in India Builders in India Resale Properties Rental Properties NRI Property Services

Popular Searches

New Projects in Mumbai 2 BHK Flats in Mumbai New Projects in Pune 2 BHK Flats in Pune New Projects in Gurgaon

Property Tools

Property Search Compare Properties Shortlisted Projects Real Estate Insights Get Property Assistance