One Meraki
About One Meraki
One Meraki configurations
Review the configuration details currently available for this project.
| Configuration | Area | Price | Floor plan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2-BHK | 772 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 3-BHK | 1221 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 4-BHK | 499 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
Need help evaluating One Meraki?
Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.
One Meraki amenities
Gymnasium
Cafeteria
Power Backup
Swimming Pool
Intercom
Landscape Garden
Children Play Area
Multipurpose Room
Club House
Lift
Garden
Fire Prevention
Security
Parking
Shopping
CCTV
One Meraki location
VN Purav Marg, opposite R K Studios, Chembur, Mumbai Harbour, Mumbai
About MERAKI HABITATS LLP
One Meraki RERA details
Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.
RERA QR referenceFrequently asked questions about One Meraki
Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.
Where is One Meraki located?
One Meraki is located in Chembur, Mumbai. The project address currently recorded on Property Megamart is VN Purav Marg, opposite R K Studios, Chembur, Mumbai Harbour, Mumbai.
What is the current status of One Meraki?
One Meraki is currently listed as New Launch on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.
What configurations are available in One Meraki?
One Meraki currently has 2-BHK, 3-BHK and 4-BHK configurations recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.
What is the carpet area of 2-BHK in One Meraki?
The recorded carpet area for 2-BHK in One Meraki is 772 sq. ft. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the carpet area of 3-BHK in One Meraki?
The recorded carpet area for 3-BHK in One Meraki is 1221 sq. ft. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the carpet area of 4-BHK in One Meraki?
The recorded carpet area for 4-BHK in One Meraki is 499 sq. ft. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
How can I get the latest price of One Meraki?
A usable numeric price is not currently recorded for One Meraki. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request the latest unit-wise price, cost sheet, offers and availability.
When is possession expected for One Meraki?
The possession timeline currently recorded for One Meraki is Mar 2024. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.
Is One Meraki RERA registered? What is the RERA number?
One Meraki is listed with RERA registration number P51800011606. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.
What amenities are available at One Meraki?
One Meraki currently lists 16 amenities. Key amenities include Gymnasium, Cafeteria, Power Backup, Swimming Pool, Intercom, Landscape Garden, Children Play Area, Multipurpose Room, Club House, Lift, Garden and Fire Prevention, with additional amenities also recorded. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.
Are floor plans available for One Meraki?
Yes. Floor-plan information is recorded for one or more configurations of One Meraki. Open the available plan from the configuration section or send an enquiry for the latest tower- and unit-specific plan set.
Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for One Meraki?
Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for One Meraki.
Who is the developer of One Meraki?
One Meraki is developed by MERAKI HABITATS LLP. Property Megamart currently lists 2 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 1 city.
How many towers and floors does One Meraki have?
One Meraki currently records 5 building/tower(s). Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA plans for the exact tower structure.
What is the land or plot area of One Meraki?
The land / plot area currently recorded for One Meraki is 5. Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA documents for the official project land details.
Can I schedule a site visit for One Meraki?
Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for One Meraki. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.
What should I verify before booking a home in One Meraki?
Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.
What are the USP of One Meraki?
One Meraki offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.