Safal Shree Saraswati
By Safal Group
About Safal Shree Saraswati
Safal Group has come up with an ongoing project Safal Shree Saraswati coming up at Chembur the High-Tech location of the Mumbai. The total project of Safal Shree Saraswati Chembur is spreaded across the few acres of region where the whole Safal Shree Saraswati Chembur is getting ready for their home buyers looking for the luxurious home. Safal Shree Saraswati Chembur is going to offer 2BHK and 3BHK spacious apartments integrated with the number of world class amenities that gives the best living structure for the lifestyle. Safal Shree Saraswati Chembur offers spacious and luxurious rooms. The main attraction Safal Shree Saraswati Chembur developed by Safal Group is providing apartments surrounded with the natural touch which created the balanced lifestyle to live. The home buyers looking for the best home structure with all the world class amenities can go with Safal Shree Saraswati Chembur where they can enjoy the best connectivity throughout the Chembur and the nearby places. The property rates of Mumbai are increasing day by day where Safal Shree Saraswati Chembur is providing affordable homes at Safal Shree Saraswati Chembur to their home buyers where they can enjoy the seamless lifestyle with their loved ones. There are the many reasons one can buy their dream home at Mumbai where social infrastructure and excellent connectivity is provided by the Safal Shree Saraswati Chembur Mumbai. All the rooms of Safal Shree Saraswati Chembur are accommodating in a way that gives you proper ventilation, fresh air, and the natural atmosphere for the better living in your own space. The Safal Group promises to create landmarks, in the field of Real Estate for several decades to come. Safal Shree Saraswati Chembur Mumbai is offers to a very good qualities and futures in whole life. such as to its a very good news because Safal Shree Saraswati Chembur is situated to in heart of Mumbai, where we know about in a good natural thing. Safal Group properties is divided as various phases. In. Safal Shree Saraswati Chembur Mumbai every residence is a treasure. A treasure that you will cherish for a lifetime. modern life standards have sufficient green trees and parks. The project. Safal Shree Saraswati Chembur Mumbai is well equipped with all modern amenities and 24X7 security service to facilitate the needs of the residents. The exterior of Safal Shree Saraswati Chembur Mumbai homes have been coated with the plastic emulsion that lasts for a long period of time. Safal Group is trying to take inspiration from this project to make good homes for its residents. Safal Group properties Safal Shree Saraswati Chembur Mumbai offers to other connectivity is good as a railway station, airport, shopping, mall also.
Safal Shree Saraswati configurations
Review the configuration details currently available for this project.
| Configuration | Area | Price | Floor plan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 635 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 3 BHK | 877 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
Need help evaluating Safal Shree Saraswati?
Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.
Safal Shree Saraswati amenities
Gymnasium
Power Backup
Landscape Garden
Multipurpose Room
Club House
Lift
Fire Prevention
CCTV
Safal Shree Saraswati location
SAFAL SARASWATI, Chemibur East, Mumbai
About Safal Group
Safal Shree Saraswati RERA details
Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.
RERA QR referenceFrequently asked questions about Safal Shree Saraswati
Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.
Where is Safal Shree Saraswati located?
Safal Shree Saraswati is located in Chembur, Mumbai. The project address currently recorded on Property Megamart is SAFAL SARASWATI, Chemibur East, Mumbai.
What is the current status of Safal Shree Saraswati?
Safal Shree Saraswati is currently listed as Under Construction on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.
What configurations are available in Safal Shree Saraswati?
Safal Shree Saraswati currently has 2 BHK and 3 BHK configurations recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.
What is the carpet area of 2 BHK in Safal Shree Saraswati?
The recorded carpet area for 2 BHK in Safal Shree Saraswati is 635 sq. ft. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the carpet area of 3 BHK in Safal Shree Saraswati?
The recorded carpet area for 3 BHK in Safal Shree Saraswati is 877 sq. ft. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the recorded price of 2 BHK in Safal Shree Saraswati?
The currently recorded price for 2 BHK in Safal Shree Saraswati is ₹1.62 Cr. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.
What is the recorded price of 3 BHK in Safal Shree Saraswati?
The currently recorded price for 3 BHK in Safal Shree Saraswati is ₹2.24 Cr. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.
What is the current price range of Safal Shree Saraswati?
The currently recorded overall price range for Safal Shree Saraswati is ₹1.62 Cr – ₹2.24 Cr. Final pricing can vary by configuration, unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and current inventory.
When is possession expected for Safal Shree Saraswati?
The possession timeline currently recorded for Safal Shree Saraswati is Dec 2022. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.
Is Safal Shree Saraswati RERA registered? What is the RERA number?
Safal Shree Saraswati is listed with RERA registration number P51800017436. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.
What amenities are available at Safal Shree Saraswati?
Safal Shree Saraswati currently lists 8 amenities. Key amenities include Gymnasium, Power Backup, Landscape Garden, Multipurpose Room, Club House, Lift, Fire Prevention and CCTV. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.
Are floor plans available for Safal Shree Saraswati?
Yes. Floor-plan information is recorded for one or more configurations of Safal Shree Saraswati. Open the available plan from the configuration section or send an enquiry for the latest tower- and unit-specific plan set.
Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Safal Shree Saraswati?
Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Safal Shree Saraswati.
Who is the developer of Safal Shree Saraswati?
Safal Shree Saraswati is developed by Safal Group. Property Megamart currently lists 11 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 1 city.
How many towers and floors does Safal Shree Saraswati have?
Safal Shree Saraswati currently records 1 building/tower(s). Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA plans for the exact tower structure.
Can I schedule a site visit for Safal Shree Saraswati?
Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Safal Shree Saraswati. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.
What should I verify before booking a home in Safal Shree Saraswati?
Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.
What are the USP of Safal Shree Saraswati?
Safal Shree Saraswati offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.