Thapar Suburbia
About Thapar Suburbia
THAPAR REALTORS PVT LTD is a real estate company known for its expertise in ensuring best quality and mastery over the design area. Thapar Suburbia CHEMBUR project, where life is evergreen is a Under-Construction project from the house of THAPAR REALTORS PVT LTD properties. THAPAR REALTORS PVT LTD properties brings you a new world of live comfortable location of CHEMBUR in Mumbai, where lifestyle at its best phase! Thapar SuburbiaCHEMBUR offers competitively priced apartments to those looking for a stylish and classy lifestyle. Thapar Suburbia CHEMBUR gives high on connectivity and convenience as well and the finest standalone tower. Thapar Suburbia CHEMBUR is Conveniently connected by Eastern Free way , Monorail and upcoming CHEMBUR -Thane Metro. Near Thapar SuburbiaCHEMBUR positioned in close proximity to major IT campuses, your work place could be just a stone’s throw away.Thapar Suburbia CHEMBUR is offers to a very good qualities and futures in whole life. such as to its a very good news because CHEMBUR is situated to in heart of Mumbai, where we know about in a good natural thing. Thapar Suburbia CHEMBUR is going to offer 3 apartments integrated with the number of world class amenities that gives the best living structure for the lifestyle with EOI Benefit upto 15 Lacs.
THAPAR REALTORS PVT LTD properties is divided as various phases. this project is specifying to at large area apartments. Thapar Suburbiasigned to cater to the needs of the residents. The exterior of Thapar Suburbia CHEMBUR homes have been coated with the plastic emulsion that lasts for a long period of time. THAPAR REALTORS PVT LTD is trying to take inspiration from this project to make good homes for its residents. THAPAR REALTORS PVT LTD properties Thapar Suburbia CHEMBUR offers to other connectivity is good as a railway station, airport, shopping, mall also. A breath of fresh air in the city of CHEMBUR may be a luxureis for others. Thapar Suburbia CHEMBUR desired to like at any rate to very greatful work. such as the work is efficiently that configured work to perfectful. all the resources of a world-class city, and the luxuries of daily communion with the natural environment. thus, at random perfect work to design at the comfortable. It is well planned and is built with all modern amenities. In Thapar Suburbia CHEMBUR every residence is a treasure. A treasure that you will cherish for a lifetime. modern life standards have sufficient green trees and parks. The project Thapar Suburbia CHEMBUR is well equipped with all modern amenities and 24X7 security service to facilitate the needs of the residents. Thapar Suburbia CHEMBUR is a very good project for investment and end use purpose.
Thapar Suburbia configurations
Review the configuration details currently available for this project.
| Configuration | Area | Price | Floor plan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 706 sq.ft. | Price on request | Request plan |
Need help evaluating Thapar Suburbia?
Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.
Thapar Suburbia amenities
Power Backup
Lift
Garden
Security
Parking
CCTV
Thapar Suburbia location
Chembur
About THAPAR REALTORS PVT LTD
Thapar Suburbia RERA details
Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.
RERA QR referenceFrequently asked questions about Thapar Suburbia
Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.
Where is Thapar Suburbia located?
Thapar Suburbia is located in Chembur, Mumbai. The project address currently recorded on Property Megamart is Chembur.
What is the current status of Thapar Suburbia?
Thapar Suburbia is currently listed as Under Construction on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.
What configurations are available in Thapar Suburbia?
Thapar Suburbia currently has 2 BHK configuration recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.
What is the carpet area of 2 BHK in Thapar Suburbia?
The recorded carpet area for 2 BHK in Thapar Suburbia is 706 sq. ft. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the recorded price of 2 BHK in Thapar Suburbia?
The currently recorded price for 2 BHK in Thapar Suburbia is ₹1.87 Cr. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.
What is the current price range of Thapar Suburbia?
The currently recorded overall price range for Thapar Suburbia is ₹1.87 Cr. Final pricing can vary by configuration, unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and current inventory.
When is possession expected for Thapar Suburbia?
The possession timeline currently recorded for Thapar Suburbia is Dec 2024. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.
Is Thapar Suburbia RERA registered? What is the RERA number?
Thapar Suburbia is listed with RERA registration number P51800023381. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.
What amenities are available at Thapar Suburbia?
Thapar Suburbia currently lists 6 amenities. Key amenities include Power Backup, Lift, Garden, Security, Parking and CCTV. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.
Can I request the floor plan of Thapar Suburbia?
Yes. Use the project enquiry form, call or WhatsApp option to request the latest available floor plans for Thapar Suburbia.
Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Thapar Suburbia?
Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Thapar Suburbia.
Who is the developer of Thapar Suburbia?
Thapar Suburbia is developed by THAPAR REALTORS PVT LTD. Property Megamart currently lists 3 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 1 city.
How many towers and floors does Thapar Suburbia have?
Thapar Suburbia currently records 1 building/tower(s). Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA plans for the exact tower structure.
What is the land or plot area of Thapar Suburbia?
The land / plot area currently recorded for Thapar Suburbia is 0.5 Acres. Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA documents for the official project land details.
Can I schedule a site visit for Thapar Suburbia?
Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Thapar Suburbia. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.
What should I verify before booking a home in Thapar Suburbia?
Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.
What are the USP of Thapar Suburbia?
Thapar Suburbia offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.