Tridhaatu Atharva
About Tridhaatu Atharva
Tridhaatu Atharva configurations
Review the configuration details currently available for this project.
| Configuration | Area | Price | Floor plan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 760 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 2 BHK | 806 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
Need help evaluating Tridhaatu Atharva?
Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.
Tridhaatu Atharva amenities
Power Backup
Intercom
Lift
CCTV
Tridhaatu Atharva location
Chembur East, Mumbai
About Tridhaatu Group
Tridhaatu Atharva RERA details
Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.
RERA QR referenceFrequently asked questions about Tridhaatu Atharva
Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.
Where is Tridhaatu Atharva located?
Tridhaatu Atharva is located in Chembur, Mumbai. The project address currently recorded on Property Megamart is Chembur East, Mumbai.
What is the current status of Tridhaatu Atharva?
Tridhaatu Atharva is currently listed as Under Construction on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.
What configurations are available in Tridhaatu Atharva?
Tridhaatu Atharva currently has 2 BHK configuration recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.
What is the built-up area range of 2 BHK in Tridhaatu Atharva?
The recorded built-up area for 2 BHK in Tridhaatu Atharva ranges from 760 sq. ft. to 806 sq. ft. across the listed variants. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the price range of 2 BHK in Tridhaatu Atharva?
The currently recorded price range for 2 BHK in Tridhaatu Atharva is ₹2.51 Cr – ₹2.66 Cr. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.
What is the current price range of Tridhaatu Atharva?
The currently recorded overall price range for Tridhaatu Atharva is ₹2.51 Cr – ₹2.66 Cr. Final pricing can vary by configuration, unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and current inventory.
When is possession expected for Tridhaatu Atharva?
The possession timeline currently recorded for Tridhaatu Atharva is Jun 2018. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.
Is Tridhaatu Atharva RERA registered? What is the RERA number?
Tridhaatu Atharva is listed with RERA registration number P51800004988. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.
What amenities are available at Tridhaatu Atharva?
Tridhaatu Atharva currently lists 4 amenities. Key amenities include Power Backup, Intercom, Lift and CCTV. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.
Are floor plans available for Tridhaatu Atharva?
Yes. Floor-plan information is recorded for one or more configurations of Tridhaatu Atharva. Open the available plan from the configuration section or send an enquiry for the latest tower- and unit-specific plan set.
Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Tridhaatu Atharva?
Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Tridhaatu Atharva.
Who is the developer of Tridhaatu Atharva?
Tridhaatu Atharva is developed by Tridhaatu Group. Property Megamart currently lists 9 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 1 city.
How many towers and floors does Tridhaatu Atharva have?
Tridhaatu Atharva currently records 1 building/tower(s). Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA plans for the exact tower structure.
Can I schedule a site visit for Tridhaatu Atharva?
Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Tridhaatu Atharva. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.
What should I verify before booking a home in Tridhaatu Atharva?
Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.
What are the USP of Tridhaatu Atharva?
Tridhaatu Atharva offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.