Under ConstructionRERA registered

Pancharatnaa Prabhat

By Ms Pancharatnaa

1 BHK2 BHK3 BHK
PriceOn request
PossessionOn request
RERAP51900008699
Prices and availability may change. Request the latest details before making a decision.
✓ Shortlist & compare ✓ Site-visit coordination ✓ Latest price & availability
Configurations1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK
Land / plot area0.1 Acres
Buildings / towers13
UpdatedDec 2025
Project overview

About Pancharatnaa Prabhat

Pancharatnaa Prabhat Dadar is a luxurious residential project going to launch by Ms Pancharatnaa located in Dadar, Mumbai. Dadar is well developed in terms of social infrastructure. Pancharatnaa Prabhat Dadar offers well designed 1,2 BHK apartments that are well equipped with all the amenities. Pancharatnaa Prabhat Dadar based on modern architecture that feels you of having luxurious life style. Pancharatnaa Prabhat Dadar offers internal amenities including wooden flooring in Master Bed room, Decorative Pancharatnaa Prabhat Dadar offers External amenities those are Rain water harvesting, Grand Entrance Lobby, Security Services, Generator backup for common areas including Lifts and Car parks a power backup provision, an elevator and Parking area and lot more for comfortable living. Pancharatnaa Prabhat Dadar has down-the-road proximity to workplaces, schools and colleges in Wadala, Parle, Kurla and Dadar. The pleasant living area and easy access to different parts of the city with its outskirts attract many residents with trendy lifestyle. Nestled along the foothills of the famous Sanjay Gandhi National Park, the locality has great access to the Eastern Express Highway and Mumbai via the Dadar-Bandra Bridge. Hauled as the Prince of Suburbs Dadar West is famous for its low-rise buildings that contribute heavily towards making it a quaint residential area. The locale is served by a hoard of BEST buses that effectively connect the place with all adjoining areas. There are many reputed educational institutes and multi- specialty hospitals in Dadar West that contribute towards upgrading the quality of life of its residents. Ms Pancharatnaa - is founded on the base of value, efficiency and for provide better services. They provide wide area property in the real estate market below the market price. They proven itself as a leader in sale properties with the expertise. Ms Pancharatnaa has best employee base who have delivered property nature commercial & residential properties. They also provides contact to the lender and management. Pancharatnaa Prabhat Dadar is a new residential project comprises grand looking residences at affordable pricing.
Price & configuration

Pancharatnaa Prabhat configurations

Review the configuration details currently available for this project.

Get latest price
ConfigurationAreaPriceFloor plan
1 BHK463 sq.ft.Price on requestRequest plan
2 BHK768 sq.ft.Price on requestRequest plan
2 BHK769 sq.ft.Price on requestRequest plan
2 BHK830 sq.ft.Price on requestRequest plan
3 BHK861 sq.ft.Price on requestRequest plan
3 BHK872 sq.ft.Price on requestRequest plan
3 BHK958 sq.ft.Price on requestRequest plan
Property Megamart assistance

Need help evaluating Pancharatnaa Prabhat?

Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.

01 Current details Request the latest available inventory, price information, brochure or cost sheet.
02 Compare options Compare this project with nearby projects or other projects from the same developer.
03 Site visit Coordinate a visit with the relevant project team at a convenient time.
04 Booking support Ask for current offers, unit availability and booking information before proceeding.
Amenities

Pancharatnaa Prabhat amenities

Children Play Area Children Play Area
Lift Lift
Garden Garden
Fire Prevention Fire Prevention
Security Security
Parking Parking
Location

Pancharatnaa Prabhat location

Dadar,Mumbai

Dadar East is a residential and commercial neighborhood in Mumbai, Maharashtra. It is popularly known as Dadar Central and houses some major attractions of Mumbai such as Shivaji Park, Mahatma Gandhi Olympic Swimming Pool, Dadar Chowpatty and Siddhivinayak Temple. The locality also houses Mumbai s oldest bridge, the Lokmanya Tilak Bridge, built in the year 1923. Dadar is located right in the middle of Mumbai. This area is divided into east and west due to the presence of a railway line. The west side of Dadar enjoys its proximity to western and central railways. Where western railways are about 800 mts away, the central railway is a kilometer away. Due to this, the locality is well connected to Mumbai, Thane and Navi Mumbai. Both the central and western stations conveniently located. Harbour Line forks off either Mahim onwards or Wadala onwards are at a stone throw away. Some of the developers with strong presence in the area are Ekta World, Omkar Gorup and Realty Group among others. The area offers multi-storey apartments for Rs 28000 to 33000 per sq ft. It also has Shivaji Park and is near the Sidhivinayak in Prabhadevi. More than 20 bus routes from Plaza side and a few from Ruby building side ply frequently and even taxis are available easily. This locality is home to some of the best-known hospitals including Hinduja, Shushrusha and Jain hospitals. There are plenty of restaurants offering all kinds of cuisines including Visawa South Indian, Punjabi, Marathi, Trupti, Chinese as well as Goa Portuguese. The award winning Ashok and Krishna Vada Pav, Bhelpuris and chaats are also available easily. Dadar as a neighbourhood has undergone tremendous changes. Place like Parsi colony and Hindu colony still retain the old world charm but much has changed over the years - Iranian restaurants have vanished, old traditional buildings have been converted into modern apartments, crawls are difficult to find, well known eateries are giving way to new food joints and delicacies, known landmarks like Marathi Grantha Sangrahalaya (Marathi Library) has closed the branch.
Explore nearby essentials
Open these map searches to check the latest route and distance from the project.
Developer

About Ms Pancharatnaa

Developer profile details are being updated.

Regulatory information

Pancharatnaa Prabhat RERA details

RERA registration numberP51900008699

Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.

Pancharatnaa Prabhat RERA QR codeRERA QR reference
Project FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Pancharatnaa Prabhat

Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.

18 answers
Where is Pancharatnaa Prabhat located?

Pancharatnaa Prabhat is located in DADAR, Mumbai. The project address currently recorded on Property Megamart is Dadar,Mumbai.

What is the current status of Pancharatnaa Prabhat?

Pancharatnaa Prabhat is currently listed as Under Construction on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.

What configurations are available in Pancharatnaa Prabhat?

Pancharatnaa Prabhat currently has 1 BHK, 2 BHK and 3 BHK configurations recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.

What is the carpet area of 1 BHK in Pancharatnaa Prabhat?

The recorded carpet area for 1 BHK in Pancharatnaa Prabhat is 463 sq. ft. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.

What is the carpet area range of 2 BHK in Pancharatnaa Prabhat?

The recorded carpet area for 2 BHK in Pancharatnaa Prabhat ranges from 768 sq. ft. to 830 sq. ft. across the listed variants. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.

What is the carpet area range of 3 BHK in Pancharatnaa Prabhat?

The recorded carpet area for 3 BHK in Pancharatnaa Prabhat ranges from 861 sq. ft. to 958 sq. ft. across the listed variants. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.

How can I get the latest price of Pancharatnaa Prabhat?

A usable numeric price is not currently recorded for Pancharatnaa Prabhat. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request the latest unit-wise price, cost sheet, offers and availability.

When is possession expected for Pancharatnaa Prabhat?

The possession timeline currently recorded for Pancharatnaa Prabhat is Jan 2020. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.

Is Pancharatnaa Prabhat RERA registered? What is the RERA number?

Pancharatnaa Prabhat is listed with RERA registration number P51900008699. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.

What amenities are available at Pancharatnaa Prabhat?

Pancharatnaa Prabhat currently lists 6 amenities. Key amenities include Children Play Area, Lift, Garden, Fire Prevention, Security and Parking. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.

Can I request the floor plan of Pancharatnaa Prabhat?

Yes. Use the project enquiry form, call or WhatsApp option to request the latest available floor plans for Pancharatnaa Prabhat.

Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Pancharatnaa Prabhat?

Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Pancharatnaa Prabhat.

Who is the developer of Pancharatnaa Prabhat?

Pancharatnaa Prabhat is developed by Ms Pancharatnaa. Property Megamart currently lists 3 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 2 cities.

How many towers and floors does Pancharatnaa Prabhat have?

Pancharatnaa Prabhat currently records 13 building/tower(s). Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA plans for the exact tower structure.

What is the land or plot area of Pancharatnaa Prabhat?

The land / plot area currently recorded for Pancharatnaa Prabhat is 0.1 Acres. Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA documents for the official project land details.

Can I schedule a site visit for Pancharatnaa Prabhat?

Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Pancharatnaa Prabhat. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.

What should I verify before booking a home in Pancharatnaa Prabhat?

Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.

What are the USP of Pancharatnaa Prabhat?

Pancharatnaa Prabhat offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.

CallWhatsAppEnquire

Property Markets

Property in Mumbai Property in Navi Mumbai Property in Thane Property in Pune Property in Ahmedabad View all cities →

Explore Property

New Projects in India Builders in India Resale Properties Rental Properties NRI Property Services

Popular Searches

New Projects in Mumbai 2 BHK Flats in Mumbai New Projects in Pune 2 BHK Flats in Pune New Projects in Gurgaon

Property Tools

Property Search Compare Properties Shortlisted Projects Real Estate Insights Get Property Assistance