Ruparel Luminare
About Ruparel Luminare
Ruparel Luminare in DADAR is a Residential development in Mumbai. Ruparel Luminare DADAR offers apartments as property type. Ruparel Luminare is Upcoming project from the house of Ruparel Group properties. Ruparel Luminare has 2 BHK in DADAR. The project Ruparel Luminare DADAR is well equipped with all modern amenities and a 24X7 security service to facilitate the needs of the residents.
Ruparel Luminare DADAR offers competitively priced apartments to those looking for a stylish and classy lifestyle. DADAR gives high on connectivity and convenience as well and the finest standalone tower. Ruparel Luminare DADAR is Conveniently connected by Eastern Freeway, Monorail, and upcoming DADAR. Near Ruparel Luminare DADAR positioned in close proximity to major IT campuses, your workplace could be just a stone’s throw away. A breath of fresh air in the city of DADAR may be a luxury for others. Ruparel Luminare DADAR desired to like at any rate to very grateful work. such as the work is efficiently that configured work to perfect. Ruparel Luminare DADAR every residence is a treasure. A treasure that you will cherish for a lifetime. Modern life standards have sufficient green trees and parks. The exterior of Ruparel Luminare DADAR homes has been coated with a plastic emulsion that lasts for a long period of time. Ruparel Group is trying to take inspiration from this project to make good homes for its residents.
Ruparel Luminare configurations
Review the configuration details currently available for this project.
| Configuration | Price | Floor plan |
|---|---|---|
| 2-BHK | Price on request | Request plan |
| 2-BHK | Price on request | Request plan |
| 2-BHK | Price on request | Request plan |
Need help evaluating Ruparel Luminare?
Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.
Ruparel Luminare amenities
Gymnasium
Cafeteria
Power Backup
Swimming Pool
Intercom
Landscape Garden
Children Play Area
Multipurpose Room
Club House
Lift
Garden
Fire Prevention
Security
Parking
Shopping
CCTV
Ruparel Luminare location
DADAR, Mumbai
About Ruparel Group
Ruparel Luminare RERA details
Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.
RERA QR referenceFrequently asked questions about Ruparel Luminare
Get practical answers on location, configurations, carpet area, price availability, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.
Where is Ruparel Luminare located?
Ruparel Luminare is located in DADAR, Mumbai.
What configurations are available in Ruparel Luminare?
Ruparel Luminare currently lists 2-BHK configurations. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and inventory release.
What is the carpet area of 2-BHK in Ruparel Luminare?
The recorded carpet area options for 2-BHK in Ruparel Luminare are 680, 705 and 740 sq. ft. Price is currently available on request. Area, availability and final commercial terms should be reconfirmed before booking.
How can I get the latest price of Ruparel Luminare?
The price of Ruparel Luminare is currently available on request. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request the latest unit-wise price, cost sheet, offers and availability.
When is possession expected for Ruparel Luminare?
The possession timeline currently listed for Ruparel Luminare is Dec 2026. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.
Is Ruparel Luminare RERA registered? What is the RERA number?
Ruparel Luminare is listed with RERA registration number P51900034393. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so you can independently verify the latest regulatory information.
What amenities are available at Ruparel Luminare?
Ruparel Luminare currently lists 16 amenities. Key amenities include Gymnasium, Cafeteria, Power Backup, Swimming Pool, Intercom, Landscape Garden, Children Play Area, Multipurpose Room, Club House, Lift, Garden and Fire Prevention, with additional amenities also recorded. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.
Can I request the floor plan of Ruparel Luminare?
Yes. Use the project enquiry form, call or WhatsApp option to request the latest available floor plans for Ruparel Luminare.
Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Ruparel Luminare?
Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Ruparel Luminare.
Who is the developer of Ruparel Luminare?
Ruparel Luminare is developed by Ruparel Group. Property Megamart currently lists 17 active projects from this developer. Its active listings on Property Megamart span 2 cities.
What are the key project-size details of Ruparel Luminare?
Ruparel Luminare currently lists land / plot area: 7 Acre. These project facts should be verified against the latest sanctioned and RERA documents.
Can I schedule a site visit for Ruparel Luminare?
Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Ruparel Luminare. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.
What should I verify before booking a home in Ruparel Luminare?
Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, unit carpet area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the exact unit you are considering.
What are the USP of Ruparel Luminare?
Ruparel Luminare offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.