Mohite Shubharambh
About Mohite Shubharambh
Mohite Realtors is a real estate company known for its expertise in ensuring best quality and mastery over the design area. Mohite Shubharambh GHATKOPAR project, where life is evergreen is a Upcoming project from the house of Mohite Realtors properties. Mohite Realtors properties brings you a new world of live comfortable location of GHATKOPAR in Mumbai, where lifestyle at its best phase! Mohite ShubharambhGHATKOPAR offers competitively priced apartments to those looking for a stylish and classy lifestyle. Mohite Shubharambh GHATKOPAR gives high on connectivity and convenience as well and the finest standalone tower. Mohite Shubharambh GHATKOPAR is Conveniently connected by Eastern Free way , Monorail and upcoming GHATKOPAR -Thane Metro. Near Mohite ShubharambhGHATKOPAR positioned in close proximity to major IT campuses, your work place could be just a stone’s throw away.Mohite Shubharambh GHATKOPAR is offers to a very good qualities and futures in whole life. such as to its a very good news because GHATKOPAR is situated to in heart of Mumbai, where we know about in a good natural thing. Mohite Shubharambh GHATKOPAR is going to offer 2 apartments integrated with the number of world class amenities that gives the best living structure for the lifestyle with EOI Benefit upto 15 Lacs.
Mohite Realtors properties is divided as various phases. this project is specifying to at large area apartments. Mohite Shubharambhsigned to cater to the needs of the residents. The exterior of Mohite Shubharambh GHATKOPAR homes have been coated with the plastic emulsion that lasts for a long period of time. Mohite Realtors is trying to take inspiration from this project to make good homes for its residents. Mohite Realtors properties Mohite Shubharambh GHATKOPAR offers to other connectivity is good as a railway station, airport, shopping, mall also. A breath of fresh air in the city of GHATKOPAR may be a luxureis for others. Mohite Shubharambh GHATKOPAR desired to like at any rate to very greatful work. such as the work is efficiently that configured work to perfectful. all the resources of a world-class city, and the luxuries of daily communion with the natural environment. thus, at random perfect work to design at the comfortable. It is well planned and is built with all modern amenities. In Mohite Shubharambh GHATKOPAR every residence is a treasure. A treasure that you will cherish for a lifetime. modern life standards have sufficient green trees and parks. The project Mohite Shubharambh GHATKOPAR is well equipped with all modern amenities and 24X7 security service to facilitate the needs of the residents. Mohite Shubharambh GHATKOPAR is a very good project for investment and end use purpose.
Mohite Shubharambh configurations
Review the configuration details currently available for this project.
| Configuration | Area | Price | Floor plan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 389 sq.ft. | Price on request | Request plan |
Need help evaluating Mohite Shubharambh?
Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.
Mohite Shubharambh amenities
Gymnasium
Children Play Area
Lift
Security
Parking
Mohite Shubharambh location
Ghatkopar East
About Mohite Realtors
Mohite Shubharambh RERA details
Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.
RERA QR referenceFrequently asked questions about Mohite Shubharambh
Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.
Where is Mohite Shubharambh located?
Mohite Shubharambh is located in GHATKOPAR, Mumbai. The project address currently recorded on Property Megamart is Ghatkopar East.
What is the current status of Mohite Shubharambh?
Mohite Shubharambh is currently listed as Upcoming on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.
What configurations are available in Mohite Shubharambh?
Mohite Shubharambh currently has 1 BHK configuration recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.
What is the carpet area of 1 BHK in Mohite Shubharambh?
The recorded carpet area for 1 BHK in Mohite Shubharambh is 389 sq. ft. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the recorded price of 1 BHK in Mohite Shubharambh?
The currently recorded price for 1 BHK in Mohite Shubharambh is ₹74 Lakh. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.
What is the current price range of Mohite Shubharambh?
The currently recorded overall price range for Mohite Shubharambh is ₹74 Lakh. Final pricing can vary by configuration, unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and current inventory.
When is possession expected for Mohite Shubharambh?
The possession timeline currently recorded for Mohite Shubharambh is Jul 2021. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.
Is Mohite Shubharambh RERA registered? What is the RERA number?
Mohite Shubharambh is listed with RERA registration number P51800029728. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.
What amenities are available at Mohite Shubharambh?
Mohite Shubharambh currently lists 5 amenities. Key amenities include Gymnasium, Children Play Area, Lift, Security and Parking. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.
Can I request the floor plan of Mohite Shubharambh?
Yes. Use the project enquiry form, call or WhatsApp option to request the latest available floor plans for Mohite Shubharambh.
Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Mohite Shubharambh?
Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Mohite Shubharambh.
Who is the developer of Mohite Shubharambh?
Mohite Shubharambh is developed by Mohite Realtors. Property Megamart currently lists 3 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 1 city.
How many towers and floors does Mohite Shubharambh have?
Mohite Shubharambh currently records 1 building/tower(s). Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA plans for the exact tower structure.
Can I schedule a site visit for Mohite Shubharambh?
Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Mohite Shubharambh. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.
What should I verify before booking a home in Mohite Shubharambh?
Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.
What are the USP of Mohite Shubharambh?
Mohite Shubharambh offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.