Shreeji Mansion
About Shreeji Mansion
Shreeji Mansion by Shreeji Realcon is a premium residential development located in the lush and well-connected Ghatkopar. Shreeji Mansion is spread across 0.19 acres. Shreeji Mansion features 1 magnificent towers that rise floors high, offering spacious and thoughtfully designed 2, BHK residences. Each home at Shreeji Mansion GHATKOPAR is crafted to provide a fine balance of comfort, elegance, and modern lifestyle for discerning homebuyers seeking the perfect urban retreat.
Shreeji Mansion offers an exclusive living experience with a range of lifestyle-enhancing amenities such as Gymnasium,Cafeteria,Power Backup,Intercom,Landscape Garden,Children Play Area,Multipurpose Room,Club House,Lift,Garden,Fire Prevention,Security,Parking,Shopping,CCTV. Every detail of Shreeji Mansion reflects Shreeji Realcon’s commitment to superior design, construction quality, and a sustainable environment. Homes are designed to ensure ample sunlight, cross ventilation, and panoramic views.
Strategically located in Ghatkopar, Shreeji Mansion enjoys excellent connectivity to key parts of GHATKOPAR. It is well connected to top schools, hospitals, shopping complexes, and entertainment hubs.
Shreeji Realcon, a name synonymous with excellence and trust, has consistently delivered iconic real estate landmarks. With Shreeji Mansion, the developer continues its legacy of crafting lifestyle-driven homes combining innovation, functionality, and long-term value.
- Spread across 0.19 acres in Ghatkopar
- 1 high-rise towers with floors
- Spacious 2, luxury residences
- Premium amenities including Gymnasium,Cafeteria,Power Backup,Intercom,Landscape Garden,Children Play Area,Multipurpose Room,Club House,Lift,Garden,Fire Prevention,Security,Parking,Shopping,CCTV
- RERA Registered: PR1180002500551
- Excellent connectivity
Shreeji Mansion GHATKOPAR is where modern luxury meets nature’s calm — a perfect blend for refined living.
Shreeji Mansion configurations
Review the configuration details currently available for this project.
| Configuration | Area | Price | Floor plan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2-BHK | 590 sq.ft. | Price on request | Request plan |
Need help evaluating Shreeji Mansion?
Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.
Shreeji Mansion amenities
Contact our property team for the latest amenity list and project specification sheet.
Shreeji Mansion location
Ghatkopar
About Shreeji Realcon
Shreeji Mansion RERA details
Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.
RERA QR referenceFrequently asked questions about Shreeji Mansion
Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.
Where is Shreeji Mansion located?
Shreeji Mansion is located in GHATKOPAR, Mumbai. The project address currently recorded on Property Megamart is Ghatkopar.
What is the current status of Shreeji Mansion?
Shreeji Mansion is currently listed as Upcoming on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.
When was Shreeji Mansion launched?
The launch date currently recorded for Shreeji Mansion is Jun 2025.
What configurations are available in Shreeji Mansion?
Shreeji Mansion currently has 2-BHK configuration recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.
What is the carpet area of 2-BHK in Shreeji Mansion?
The recorded carpet area for 2-BHK in Shreeji Mansion is 590 sq. ft. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
How can I get the latest price of Shreeji Mansion?
A usable numeric price is not currently recorded for Shreeji Mansion. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request the latest unit-wise price, cost sheet, offers and availability.
When is possession expected for Shreeji Mansion?
The possession timeline currently recorded for Shreeji Mansion is Dec 2028. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.
Is Shreeji Mansion RERA registered? What is the RERA number?
Shreeji Mansion is listed with RERA registration number PR1180002500551. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.
Can I request the floor plan of Shreeji Mansion?
Yes. Use the project enquiry form, call or WhatsApp option to request the latest available floor plans for Shreeji Mansion.
Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Shreeji Mansion?
Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Shreeji Mansion.
Who is the developer of Shreeji Mansion?
Shreeji Mansion is developed by Shreeji Realcon. Property Megamart currently lists 1 active project from this developer. These active listings span 1 city.
How many towers and floors does Shreeji Mansion have?
Shreeji Mansion currently records 1 building/tower(s). Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA plans for the exact tower structure.
What is the land or plot area of Shreeji Mansion?
The land / plot area currently recorded for Shreeji Mansion is 0.19. Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA documents for the official project land details.
Can I schedule a site visit for Shreeji Mansion?
Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Shreeji Mansion. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.
What should I verify before booking a home in Shreeji Mansion?
Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.
What are the key amenities available in Shreeji Mansion?
Shreeji Mansion has Gymnasium,Cafeteria,Power Backup,Intercom,Landscape Garden,Children Play Area,Multipurpose Room,Club House,Lift,Garden,Fire Prevention,Security,Parking,Shopping,CCTV.
What are the USP of Shreeji Mansion?
Shreeji Mansion offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.