Dreams Onella
By Dreams Group
About Dreams Onella
Dreams Onella configurations
Review the configuration details currently available for this project.
| Configuration | Area | Price | Floor plan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 1050 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 3 BHK | 1370 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
Need help evaluating Dreams Onella?
Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.
Dreams Onella amenities
Gymnasium
Power Backup
Swimming Pool
Intercom
Multipurpose Room
Club House
Dreams Onella location
S.No. 67/3A/1/1/5 (Part) + 67/3A/1/17 (Part), Handewadi Road, Near Vivekanand Industrial Estate, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune - 411028.
About Dreams Group
Dreams Onella RERA details
Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.
RERA QR referenceFrequently asked questions about Dreams Onella
Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.
Where is Dreams Onella located?
Dreams Onella is located in hadaspar, Pune. The project address currently recorded on Property Megamart is S.No. 67/3A/1/1/5 (Part) + 67/3A/1/17 (Part), Handewadi Road, Near Vivekanand Industrial Estate, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune - 411028..
What is the current status of Dreams Onella?
Dreams Onella is currently listed as Under Construction on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.
What configurations are available in Dreams Onella?
Dreams Onella currently has 2 BHK and 3 BHK configurations recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.
What is the built-up area of 2 BHK in Dreams Onella?
The recorded built-up area for 2 BHK in Dreams Onella is 1050 sq. ft. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the built-up area of 3 BHK in Dreams Onella?
The recorded built-up area for 3 BHK in Dreams Onella is 1370 sq. ft. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the recorded price of 2 BHK in Dreams Onella?
The currently recorded price for 2 BHK in Dreams Onella is ₹49.35 Lakh. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.
What is the recorded price of 3 BHK in Dreams Onella?
The currently recorded price for 3 BHK in Dreams Onella is ₹64.39 Lakh. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.
What is the current price range of Dreams Onella?
The currently recorded overall price range for Dreams Onella is ₹49.35 Lakh – ₹64.39 Lakh. Final pricing can vary by configuration, unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and current inventory.
When is possession expected for Dreams Onella?
The possession timeline currently recorded for Dreams Onella is Dec 2017. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.
Is Dreams Onella RERA registered? What is the RERA number?
Dreams Onella is listed with RERA registration number P52100002409. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.
What amenities are available at Dreams Onella?
Dreams Onella currently lists 6 amenities. Key amenities include Gymnasium, Power Backup, Swimming Pool, Intercom, Multipurpose Room and Club House. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.
Are floor plans available for Dreams Onella?
Yes. Floor-plan information is recorded for one or more configurations of Dreams Onella. Open the available plan from the configuration section or send an enquiry for the latest tower- and unit-specific plan set.
Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Dreams Onella?
Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Dreams Onella.
Who is the developer of Dreams Onella?
Dreams Onella is developed by Dreams Group. Property Megamart currently lists 10 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 4 cities.
Can I schedule a site visit for Dreams Onella?
Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Dreams Onella. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.
What should I verify before booking a home in Dreams Onella?
Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.
What are the USP of Dreams Onella?
Dreams Onella offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.