Yogesh Swara Residency
About Yogesh Swara Residency
Yogesh Swara Residency by Yogesh Enterprises is a premium residential development located in the lush and well-connected Kalamboli, Mumbai. Yogesh Swara Residency is spread across 0.14 Acres acres. Yogesh Swara Residency features 1 magnificent towers that rise floors high, offering spacious and thoughtfully designed 1 BHK 2 BHK residences. Each home at Yogesh Swara Residency Kalamboli is crafted to provide a fine balance of comfort, elegance, and modern lifestyle for discerning homebuyers seeking the perfect urban retreat.
Yogesh Swara Residency offers an exclusive living experience with a range of lifestyle-enhancing amenities such as Landscape Garden,Children Play Area,Garden,Security,Parking,CCTV. Every detail of Yogesh Swara Residency reflects Yogesh Enterprises’s commitment to superior design, construction quality, and a sustainable environment. Homes are designed to ensure ample sunlight, cross ventilation, and panoramic views.
Strategically located in Kalamboli, Mumbai, Yogesh Swara Residency enjoys excellent connectivity to key parts of Kalamboli. It is well connected to top schools, hospitals, shopping complexes, and entertainment hubs.
Yogesh Enterprises, a name synonymous with excellence and trust, has consistently delivered iconic real estate landmarks. With Yogesh Swara Residency, the developer continues its legacy of crafting lifestyle-driven homes combining innovation, functionality, and long-term value.
- Spread across 0.14 Acres acres in Kalamboli, Mumbai
- 1 high-rise towers with floors
- Spacious 1 BHK 2 BHK luxury residences
- Premium amenities including Landscape Garden,Children Play Area,Garden,Security,Parking,CCTV
- RERA Registered: P52000006983
- Excellent connectivity
Yogesh Swara Residency Kalamboli is where modern luxury meets nature’s calm — a perfect blend for refined living.
Yogesh Swara Residency configurations
Review the configuration details currently available for this project.
| Configuration | Area | Price | Floor plan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 630 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 2 BHK | 950 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
Need help evaluating Yogesh Swara Residency?
Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.
Yogesh Swara Residency amenities
Landscape Garden
Children Play Area
Lift
Garden
Security
Parking
CCTV
Yogesh Swara Residency location
Kalamboli, Mumbai
About Yogesh Enterprises
Yogesh Swara Residency RERA details
Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.
RERA QR referenceFrequently asked questions about Yogesh Swara Residency
Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.
Where is Yogesh Swara Residency located?
Yogesh Swara Residency is located in Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai. The project address currently recorded on Property Megamart is Kalamboli, Mumbai.
What is the current status of Yogesh Swara Residency?
Yogesh Swara Residency is currently listed as Ready to Move on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.
What configurations are available in Yogesh Swara Residency?
Yogesh Swara Residency currently has 1 BHK and 2 BHK configurations recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.
What is the carpet area of 1 BHK in Yogesh Swara Residency?
The recorded carpet area for 1 BHK in Yogesh Swara Residency is 630 sq. ft. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the carpet area of 2 BHK in Yogesh Swara Residency?
The recorded carpet area for 2 BHK in Yogesh Swara Residency is 950 sq. ft. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the recorded price of 1 BHK in Yogesh Swara Residency?
The currently recorded price for 1 BHK in Yogesh Swara Residency is ₹34.65 Lakh. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.
What is the recorded price of 2 BHK in Yogesh Swara Residency?
The currently recorded price for 2 BHK in Yogesh Swara Residency is ₹52.25 Lakh. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.
What is the current price range of Yogesh Swara Residency?
The currently recorded overall price range for Yogesh Swara Residency is ₹34.65 Lakh – ₹52.25 Lakh. Final pricing can vary by configuration, unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and current inventory.
When is possession expected for Yogesh Swara Residency?
The possession timeline currently recorded for Yogesh Swara Residency is Dec 2019. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.
Is Yogesh Swara Residency RERA registered? What is the RERA number?
Yogesh Swara Residency is listed with RERA registration number P52000006983. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.
What amenities are available at Yogesh Swara Residency?
Yogesh Swara Residency currently lists 7 amenities. Key amenities include Landscape Garden, Children Play Area, Lift, Garden, Security, Parking and CCTV. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.
Are floor plans available for Yogesh Swara Residency?
Yes. Floor-plan information is recorded for one or more configurations of Yogesh Swara Residency. Open the available plan from the configuration section or send an enquiry for the latest tower- and unit-specific plan set.
Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Yogesh Swara Residency?
Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Yogesh Swara Residency.
Who is the developer of Yogesh Swara Residency?
Yogesh Swara Residency is developed by Yogesh Enterprises. Property Megamart currently lists 1 active project from this developer. These active listings span 1 city.
How many towers and floors does Yogesh Swara Residency have?
Yogesh Swara Residency currently records 1 building/tower(s) and 7 storeys/floors as currently recorded. Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA plans for the exact tower structure.
What is the land or plot area of Yogesh Swara Residency?
The land / plot area currently recorded for Yogesh Swara Residency is 0.14 Acres. Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA documents for the official project land details.
Can I schedule a site visit for Yogesh Swara Residency?
Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Yogesh Swara Residency. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.
What should I verify before booking a home in Yogesh Swara Residency?
Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.
What are the USP of Yogesh Swara Residency?
Yogesh Swara Residency offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.