Om Shivam Builders Arjun
About Om Shivam Builders Arjun
Om Shivam Builders Arjun configurations
Review the configuration details currently available for this project.
| Configuration | Area | Price | Floor plan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 745 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 2 BHK | 1000 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 3 BHK | 1400 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
Need help evaluating Om Shivam Builders Arjun?
Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.
Om Shivam Builders Arjun amenities
Intercom
Om Shivam Builders Arjun location
KAMOTHE, Navi Mumbai
About Om Shivam Builders
Om Shivam Builders Arjun RERA details
Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.
RERA QR referenceFrequently asked questions about Om Shivam Builders Arjun
Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.
Where is Om Shivam Builders Arjun located?
Om Shivam Builders Arjun is located in KAMOTHE, Navi Mumbai.
What is the current status of Om Shivam Builders Arjun?
Om Shivam Builders Arjun is currently listed as Under Construction on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.
What configurations are available in Om Shivam Builders Arjun?
Om Shivam Builders Arjun currently has 1 BHK, 2 BHK and 3 BHK configurations recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.
What is the built-up area of 1 BHK in Om Shivam Builders Arjun?
The recorded built-up area for 1 BHK in Om Shivam Builders Arjun is 745 sq. ft. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the built-up area of 2 BHK in Om Shivam Builders Arjun?
The recorded built-up area for 2 BHK in Om Shivam Builders Arjun is 1000 sq. ft. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the built-up area of 3 BHK in Om Shivam Builders Arjun?
The recorded built-up area for 3 BHK in Om Shivam Builders Arjun is 1400 sq. ft. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the recorded price of 1 BHK in Om Shivam Builders Arjun?
The currently recorded price for 1 BHK in Om Shivam Builders Arjun is ₹48.43 Lakh. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.
What is the recorded price of 2 BHK in Om Shivam Builders Arjun?
The currently recorded price for 2 BHK in Om Shivam Builders Arjun is ₹65 Lakh. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.
What is the recorded price of 3 BHK in Om Shivam Builders Arjun?
The currently recorded price for 3 BHK in Om Shivam Builders Arjun is ₹91 Lakh. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.
What is the current price range of Om Shivam Builders Arjun?
The currently recorded overall price range for Om Shivam Builders Arjun is ₹48.43 Lakh – ₹91 Lakh. Final pricing can vary by configuration, unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and current inventory.
When is possession expected for Om Shivam Builders Arjun?
The possession timeline currently recorded for Om Shivam Builders Arjun is Jun 2017. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.
Is Om Shivam Builders Arjun RERA registered? What is the RERA number?
Om Shivam Builders Arjun is listed with RERA registration number P52000002821. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.
What amenities are available at Om Shivam Builders Arjun?
Om Shivam Builders Arjun currently lists 1 amenity. Key amenities include Intercom. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.
Are floor plans available for Om Shivam Builders Arjun?
Yes. Floor-plan information is recorded for one or more configurations of Om Shivam Builders Arjun. Open the available plan from the configuration section or send an enquiry for the latest tower- and unit-specific plan set.
Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Om Shivam Builders Arjun?
Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Om Shivam Builders Arjun.
Who is the developer of Om Shivam Builders Arjun?
Om Shivam Builders Arjun is developed by Om Shivam Builders. Property Megamart currently lists 2 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 1 city.
Can I schedule a site visit for Om Shivam Builders Arjun?
Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Om Shivam Builders Arjun. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.
What should I verify before booking a home in Om Shivam Builders Arjun?
Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.
What are the USP of Om Shivam Builders Arjun?
Om Shivam Builders Arjun offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.