Ready to MoveRERA registered

Gajra Bhoomi Premium

By Gajra Group

1 BHK2 BHK
PriceOn request
PossessionOn request
RERAA51700026634
Prices and availability may change. Request the latest details before making a decision.
✓ Shortlist & compare ✓ Site-visit coordination ✓ Latest price & availability
Configurations1 BHK, 2 BHK
Buildings / towers1
UpdatedDec 2025
Project overview

About Gajra Bhoomi Premium

1 & 2 BHK highly spacious flats comprised in a stunning G+13 storey tower. You have always desired a premium lifestyle and we make sure that you get it conveniently. The developers have a well-known tradition for this potential. In harmony with all the previous projects, Bhoomi Premium Tower is a statement of luxury right from your dreams. developed with the peaceful vicinity of Kharghar, Bhoomi Premium Tower is more than a constructive craft. It s almost your dream come true, since we always believe that dreams can be turned to into reality.
Price & configuration

Gajra Bhoomi Premium configurations

Review the configuration details currently available for this project.

Get latest price
ConfigurationAreaPriceFloor plan
1 BHK675 sq.ft.Price on requestRequest plan
2 BHK1180 sq.ft.Price on requestRequest plan
Property Megamart assistance

Need help evaluating Gajra Bhoomi Premium?

Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.

01 Current details Request the latest available inventory, price information, brochure or cost sheet.
02 Compare options Compare this project with nearby projects or other projects from the same developer.
03 Site visit Coordinate a visit with the relevant project team at a convenient time.
04 Booking support Ask for current offers, unit availability and booking information before proceeding.
Amenities

Gajra Bhoomi Premium amenities

Power Backup Power Backup
Swimming Pool Swimming Pool
Intercom Intercom
Children Play Area Children Play Area
Club House Club House
Garden Garden
Security Security
Location

Gajra Bhoomi Premium location

KHARGHAR, Navi Mumbai

Kharghar is located on the Sion Panvel Highway and it is one of the node of the city of Navi Mumbai. It is developed and maintained by CIDICO. Kharghar is said to be third most developed nodes of Navi Mumbai after Vashi and Nerul. It adjoins CBD Belapur and bounded by two major highways and the picturesque Kharghar Hills. Kharghar is planned as a polycentric new town with a series of nodal concentrations along mass-transport corridors. When fully built, it is expected to have 14 such townships with a combined population holding capacity of four millions and one million jobs. Kharghar is one of these 14 nodes and is being developed by CIDCO for an estimated population of about 500,000. Kharghar railway station lies on the Harbour lines and part of Mumbai suburban railway. It takes 65 minutes reach Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus (CST).
Explore nearby essentials
Open these map searches to check the latest route and distance from the project.
Developer

About Gajra Group

<p>Gajra Group is an organization that has carved its niche in the segment of premium realty in the commercial capital of Mumbai and Navi Mumbai. The finest construction quality, innovative designs and futuristic approach have made Gajra Group a trusted name in a very short span of time. More than 60 plus projects itself adding the landmark across the portfolio of residential , commercial and retail ventures on the map of Mumbai and Navi Mumbai. Establishing the tallest skyscrapers of residential and commercial within the heart of City, itself stamping its footprints in the world of shaping the Mother Earth.The group of companies have so far jointly constructed and marketed successfully an area of about 350 acres of Residential and commercial premises in Navi Mumbai &amp; Mumbai Metropolitan Suburb region. The honest efforts of company recognize our project as true landmark of this city and also persistently striving to create the same in year to come. We state herewith the list of projects in brief for your immediate reference.</p>
Regulatory information

Gajra Bhoomi Premium RERA details

RERA registration numberA51700026634

Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.

Project FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Gajra Bhoomi Premium

Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.

18 answers
Where is Gajra Bhoomi Premium located?

Gajra Bhoomi Premium is located in KHARGHAR, Navi Mumbai.

What is the current status of Gajra Bhoomi Premium?

Gajra Bhoomi Premium is currently listed as Ready to Move on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.

What configurations are available in Gajra Bhoomi Premium?

Gajra Bhoomi Premium currently has 1 BHK and 2 BHK configurations recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.

What is the built-up area of 1 BHK in Gajra Bhoomi Premium?

The recorded built-up area for 1 BHK in Gajra Bhoomi Premium is 675 sq. ft. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.

What is the built-up area of 2 BHK in Gajra Bhoomi Premium?

The recorded built-up area for 2 BHK in Gajra Bhoomi Premium is 1180 sq. ft. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.

What is the recorded price of 1 BHK in Gajra Bhoomi Premium?

The currently recorded price for 1 BHK in Gajra Bhoomi Premium is ₹49.28 Lakh. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.

What is the recorded price of 2 BHK in Gajra Bhoomi Premium?

The currently recorded price for 2 BHK in Gajra Bhoomi Premium is ₹86.14 Lakh. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.

What is the current price range of Gajra Bhoomi Premium?

The currently recorded overall price range for Gajra Bhoomi Premium is ₹49.28 Lakh – ₹86.14 Lakh. Final pricing can vary by configuration, unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and current inventory.

When is possession expected for Gajra Bhoomi Premium?

The possession timeline currently recorded for Gajra Bhoomi Premium is Jul 2010. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.

Is Gajra Bhoomi Premium RERA registered? What is the RERA number?

Gajra Bhoomi Premium is listed with RERA registration number A51700026634. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.

What amenities are available at Gajra Bhoomi Premium?

Gajra Bhoomi Premium currently lists 7 amenities. Key amenities include Power Backup, Swimming Pool, Intercom, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden and Security. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.

Can I request the floor plan of Gajra Bhoomi Premium?

Yes. Use the project enquiry form, call or WhatsApp option to request the latest available floor plans for Gajra Bhoomi Premium.

Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Gajra Bhoomi Premium?

Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Gajra Bhoomi Premium.

Who is the developer of Gajra Bhoomi Premium?

Gajra Bhoomi Premium is developed by Gajra Group. Property Megamart currently lists 8 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 3 cities.

How many towers and floors does Gajra Bhoomi Premium have?

Gajra Bhoomi Premium currently records 1 building/tower(s). Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA plans for the exact tower structure.

Can I schedule a site visit for Gajra Bhoomi Premium?

Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Gajra Bhoomi Premium. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.

What should I verify before booking a home in Gajra Bhoomi Premium?

Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.

What are the USP of Gajra Bhoomi Premium?

Gajra Bhoomi Premium offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.

CallWhatsAppEnquire

Property Markets

Property in Mumbai Property in Navi Mumbai Property in Thane Property in Pune Property in Ahmedabad View all cities →

Explore Property

New Projects in India Builders in India Resale Properties Rental Properties NRI Property Services

Popular Searches

New Projects in Mumbai 2 BHK Flats in Mumbai New Projects in Pune 2 BHK Flats in Pune New Projects in Gurgaon

Property Tools

Property Search Compare Properties Shortlisted Projects Real Estate Insights Get Property Assistance