MK Dev Saphire
By MK Developer
About MK Dev Saphire
Mk Group is a real estate company known for its expertise in ensuring best quality and mastery over the design area. MK Dev Saphire Kharghar Navi Mumbai project, Where life is evergreen is a Under-Construction project from the house of Mk Group properties. Mk Group properties brings you a new world of live comfortable location of Sion in Mumbai, where lifestyle at its best phase! MK Dev Saphire Kharghar Navi Mumbai offers competitive priced apartments to those looking for a stylish and classy lifestyle. MK Dev Saphire Kharghar Navi Mumbai gives high on connectivity and convenience as well. MK Dev Saphire Kharghar Navi Mumbai is design by the best architect of India and also uses best construction material. MK Dev Saphire Kharghar Navi Mumbai is design as big town ship and also having commercial space that is best option of Business Purpose . Near MK Dev Saphire Kharghar Navi Mumbai positioned in close proximity to major IT campuses, your work place could be just a stone’s throw away. MK Dev Saphire Kharghar Navi Mumbai is offers to a very good qualities and futures in whole life. such as to it s a very good news beacuse Raunak Centrum Sion is situated to in heart of Mumbai, where we know about in a good natural things. Mk Group properties is divided as various phases. this project is specify to at large area apartments.
MK Dev Saphire configurations
Review the configuration details currently available for this project.
| Configuration | Area | Price | Floor plan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 1110 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 2 BHK | 1150 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
Need help evaluating MK Dev Saphire?
Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.
MK Dev Saphire amenities
Contact our property team for the latest amenity list and project specification sheet.
MK Dev Saphire location
KHARGHAR, Navi Mumbai
About MK Developer
Developer profile details are being updated.
MK Dev Saphire RERA details
Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.
RERA QR referenceFrequently asked questions about MK Dev Saphire
Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.
Where is MK Dev Saphire located?
MK Dev Saphire is located in KHARGHAR, Navi Mumbai.
What is the current status of MK Dev Saphire?
MK Dev Saphire is currently listed as Under Construction on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.
What configurations are available in MK Dev Saphire?
MK Dev Saphire currently has 2 BHK configuration recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.
What is the carpet area range of 2 BHK in MK Dev Saphire?
The recorded carpet area for 2 BHK in MK Dev Saphire ranges from 1110 sq. ft. to 1150 sq. ft. across the listed variants. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the price range of 2 BHK in MK Dev Saphire?
The currently recorded price range for 2 BHK in MK Dev Saphire is ₹59.94 Lakh – ₹62.1 Lakh. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.
What is the current price range of MK Dev Saphire?
The currently recorded overall price range for MK Dev Saphire is ₹59.94 Lakh – ₹62.1 Lakh. Final pricing can vary by configuration, unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and current inventory.
When is possession expected for MK Dev Saphire?
The possession timeline currently recorded for MK Dev Saphire is Jun 2016. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.
Is MK Dev Saphire RERA registered? What is the RERA number?
MK Dev Saphire is listed with RERA registration number P52000014331. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.
Are floor plans available for MK Dev Saphire?
Yes. Floor-plan information is recorded for one or more configurations of MK Dev Saphire. Open the available plan from the configuration section or send an enquiry for the latest tower- and unit-specific plan set.
Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for MK Dev Saphire?
Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for MK Dev Saphire.
Who is the developer of MK Dev Saphire?
MK Dev Saphire is developed by MK Developer. Property Megamart currently lists 3 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 2 cities.
How many towers and floors does MK Dev Saphire have?
MK Dev Saphire currently records 1 building/tower(s). Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA plans for the exact tower structure.
Can I schedule a site visit for MK Dev Saphire?
Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for MK Dev Saphire. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.
What should I verify before booking a home in MK Dev Saphire?
Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.
What are the USP of MK Dev Saphire?
MK Dev Saphire offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.