KT Radhe Mohan
By KT Homes
About KT Radhe Mohan
KT Radhe Mohan is a New Launch project in KOPERKHAIRANE by KT Homes. KT Radhe Mohan KOPERKHAIRANE offers 1 BHK , 2 BHK apartments. KT Radhe Mohan is New Launch project by KT Homes. The project KT Radhe Mohan KOPERKHAIRANE is well equipped with all modern amenities and a 24X7 security service to facilitate the needs of the residents.
KT Radhe Mohan KOPERKHAIRANE offers competitively priced apartments to those looking for a stylish and classy lifestyle. KOPERKHAIRANE gives high on connectivity and convenience as well and the finest standalone tower. KT Radhe Mohan is Conveniently connected by National Highways, Metro and Monorail. Near KT Radhe Mohan KOPERKHAIRANE positioned in close proximity to major IT campuses, your workplace could be just a stone’s throw away. A breath of fresh air in the city of KOPERKHAIRANE may be a luxury for others. KT Radhe Mohan KOPERKHAIRANE desired to like at any rate to very grateful work. such as the work is efficiently that configured work to perfect. KT Radhe Mohan KOPERKHAIRANE every residence is a treasure. A treasure that you will cherish for a lifetime. Modern life standards have sufficient green trees and parks. The exterior of KT Radhe Mohan KOPERKHAIRANE homes has been coated with a plastic emulsion that lasts for a long period of time.
KT Radhe Mohan configurations
Review the configuration details currently available for this project.
| Configuration | Area | Price | Floor plan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-BHK | 540 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 2-BHK | 663 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
Need help evaluating KT Radhe Mohan?
Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.
KT Radhe Mohan amenities
Gymnasium
Cafeteria
Swimming Pool
Children Play Area
Club House
Garden
Parking
KT Radhe Mohan location
Koperkhairane, Navi Mumbai
About KT Homes
KT Radhe Mohan RERA details
Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.
RERA QR referenceFrequently asked questions about KT Radhe Mohan
Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.
Where is KT Radhe Mohan located?
KT Radhe Mohan is located in KOPERKHAIRANE, Mumbai. The project address currently recorded on Property Megamart is Koperkhairane, Navi Mumbai.
What is the current status of KT Radhe Mohan?
KT Radhe Mohan is currently listed as New Launch on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.
What configurations are available in KT Radhe Mohan?
KT Radhe Mohan currently has 1-BHK and 2-BHK configurations recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.
What is the carpet area of 1-BHK in KT Radhe Mohan?
The recorded carpet area for 1-BHK in KT Radhe Mohan is 540 sq. ft. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the carpet area of 2-BHK in KT Radhe Mohan?
The recorded carpet area for 2-BHK in KT Radhe Mohan is 663 sq. ft. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
How can I get the latest price of KT Radhe Mohan?
A usable numeric price is not currently recorded for KT Radhe Mohan. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request the latest unit-wise price, cost sheet, offers and availability.
When is possession expected for KT Radhe Mohan?
The possession timeline currently recorded for KT Radhe Mohan is Feb 2025. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.
Is KT Radhe Mohan RERA registered? What is the RERA number?
KT Radhe Mohan is listed with RERA registration number P51700029410. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.
What amenities are available at KT Radhe Mohan?
KT Radhe Mohan currently lists 7 amenities. Key amenities include Gymnasium, Cafeteria, Swimming Pool, Children Play Area, Club House, Garden and Parking. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.
Are floor plans available for KT Radhe Mohan?
Yes. Floor-plan information is recorded for one or more configurations of KT Radhe Mohan. Open the available plan from the configuration section or send an enquiry for the latest tower- and unit-specific plan set.
Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for KT Radhe Mohan?
Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for KT Radhe Mohan.
Who is the developer of KT Radhe Mohan?
KT Radhe Mohan is developed by KT Homes. Property Megamart currently lists 1 active project from this developer. These active listings span 1 city.
How many towers and floors does KT Radhe Mohan have?
KT Radhe Mohan currently records 1 building/tower(s). Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA plans for the exact tower structure.
What is the land or plot area of KT Radhe Mohan?
The land / plot area currently recorded for KT Radhe Mohan is 0.46. Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA documents for the official project land details.
Can I schedule a site visit for KT Radhe Mohan?
Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for KT Radhe Mohan. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.
What should I verify before booking a home in KT Radhe Mohan?
Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.
What are the USP of KT Radhe Mohan?
KT Radhe Mohan offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.