Under ConstructionRERA registered

Santosh Aum Saheel Tower

By Santosh Enterprises

2 BHK
Price₹65
PossessionOn request
RERAP51900008887
Prices and availability may change. Request the latest details before making a decision.
✓ Shortlist & compare ✓ Site-visit coordination ✓ Latest price & availability
Configurations2 BHK
Land / plot area0.21
Buildings / towers1
UpdatedApr 2026
Project overview

About Santosh Aum Saheel Tower

Santosh Aum Saheel Tower is launched by Santosh Enterprises. Santosh Aum Saheel Tower is under construction state. Santosh Aum Saheel Tower is scheduled to give possession in December 2022. Santosh Aum Saheel Tower spreads over 0.21 Acres area. Santosh Aum Saheel Tower is offering 2 BHK apartments of size 781 sq.ft. with world class facilities including all the necessary amenities. Santosh Aum Saheel Tower is made in the way to provide a comfortable living for residents and based on modern architecture that feels you of having luxurious life style. Santosh Aum Saheel Tower is giving amenities like Internal Roads & Footpaths, Water Supply, Sewerage (Chamber, Lines, Septic Tank , STP), Storm Water Drains, Street Lighting, Electrical Meter Room, Sub-Station, Receiving Station, Aggregate area of recreational Open Space, Open Parking, Treatment And Disposal Of Sewage And Sullage Water, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements, Closed Car Parking, etc. Santosh Aum Saheel Tower is rife with beautiful landscaping, skillful architecture and thoughtfully designed living spaces. Santosh Aum Saheel Tower is well designed and located in a place that has a good surrounding, keeping in mind the requirement of our customers. Santosh Aum Saheel Tower is made up of all quality constructions. The interiors are lavishly designed and the outlook of the residence is classy which attracts you towards it. From the floor plan to the ceiling, the apartments are splendidly carved. Santosh Aum Saheel Tower is built with world class products which make life easier. The wide open areas allow soothing breeze to enter in peace and harmony in your homes and into your lives. The dwelling stands in the middle of the most beautiful ambiance and cool running breeze throughout the rooms make it a perfect comfort zone for residents to live in harmony and peace. Santosh Aum Saheel Tower is located in Lower Parel area in Mumbai. Lower Parel is one of Mumbaiâ
Price & configuration

Santosh Aum Saheel Tower configurations

Review the configuration details currently available for this project.

Get latest price
ConfigurationAreaPriceFloor plan
2 BHK781 sq.ft.Price on requestRequest plan
Property Megamart assistance

Need help evaluating Santosh Aum Saheel Tower?

Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.

01 Current details Request the latest available inventory, price information, brochure or cost sheet.
02 Compare options Compare this project with nearby projects or other projects from the same developer.
03 Site visit Coordinate a visit with the relevant project team at a convenient time.
04 Booking support Ask for current offers, unit availability and booking information before proceeding.
Amenities

Santosh Aum Saheel Tower amenities

Fire Prevention Fire Prevention
Parking Parking
Location

Santosh Aum Saheel Tower location

Aum Saheel Tower, Tulsi Pipe Rd, Opp. Kamala City, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013

  Lower Parel is a residential neighbourhood located to the South-West of Mumbai, Maharashtra. It is a part of the original seven islands of Mumbai and houses one of the most famous five star hotels of the city, ITC Grand Central. The area was originally covered with a number of cotton mills but now that space is dominated by luxury skyscrapers, elite pubs and restaurants and major offices. Lower Parel offers smooth connectivity with other parts of Mumbai via road and rail. It is located within proximity to important roads like the N M Joshi Marg, Lower Parel Bridge, Elphinstone Flyover, Gokhale Road and Annie Besant Road. The Lower Parel Railway Station is a station on the Mumbai Suburban Railway Network. The area is also served by BEST Buses and the stops close to Lower Parel are N M Joshi Marg (0.75 km), Dawn Mill (0.45 km) and Lalbaug (1.1 km). Fulfilling every single need of its residents from transports to amenities, facilities and infrastructure, Lower Parel is emerging as a real estate hotspot in the city of Mumbai. Several prestigious builders have shown interest in this locality including Indiabulls, Rohan Lifescapes, Neumec Group, Darshan Properties, Rupji Constructions, Orbit Corporation, JP Infra and Sumer Group. Notable projects in the area include Unity Tower by JP Infra, Terraces by Orbit Corporations, Amber by Rohan Lifescapes, Affinity Heights by Neumec Group and Sky Forest by Indiabulls Unit sizes of apartments in the area range from 510 sq. ft. to 6500 sq. ft. The average property price in Lower Parelranges from Rs. 24, 517 per sq. ft. with the minimum and maximum property price being Rs. 20, 000 per sq. ft. and Rs. 35000 per sq. ft., respectively.
Explore nearby essentials
Open these map searches to check the latest route and distance from the project.
Developer

About Santosh Enterprises

Developer profile details are being updated.

Regulatory information

Santosh Aum Saheel Tower RERA details

RERA registration numberP51900008887

Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.

Santosh Aum Saheel Tower RERA QR codeRERA QR reference
Project FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Santosh Aum Saheel Tower

Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.

16 answers
Where is Santosh Aum Saheel Tower located?

Santosh Aum Saheel Tower is located in Lower_Parel, Mumbai. The project address currently recorded on Property Megamart is Aum Saheel Tower, Tulsi Pipe Rd, Opp. Kamala City, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013.

What is the current status of Santosh Aum Saheel Tower?

Santosh Aum Saheel Tower is currently listed as Under Construction on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.

What configurations are available in Santosh Aum Saheel Tower?

Santosh Aum Saheel Tower currently has 2 BHK configuration recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.

What is the carpet area of 2 BHK in Santosh Aum Saheel Tower?

The recorded carpet area for 2 BHK in Santosh Aum Saheel Tower is 781 sq. ft. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.

What is the current price range of Santosh Aum Saheel Tower?

The currently recorded overall price range for Santosh Aum Saheel Tower is ₹65. Final pricing can vary by configuration, unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and current inventory.

When is possession expected for Santosh Aum Saheel Tower?

The possession timeline currently recorded for Santosh Aum Saheel Tower is Dec 2022. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.

Is Santosh Aum Saheel Tower RERA registered? What is the RERA number?

Santosh Aum Saheel Tower is listed with RERA registration number P51900008887. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.

What amenities are available at Santosh Aum Saheel Tower?

Santosh Aum Saheel Tower currently lists 2 amenities. Key amenities include Fire Prevention and Parking. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.

Can I request the floor plan of Santosh Aum Saheel Tower?

Yes. Use the project enquiry form, call or WhatsApp option to request the latest available floor plans for Santosh Aum Saheel Tower.

Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Santosh Aum Saheel Tower?

Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Santosh Aum Saheel Tower.

Who is the developer of Santosh Aum Saheel Tower?

Santosh Aum Saheel Tower is developed by Santosh Enterprises. Property Megamart currently lists 1 active project from this developer. These active listings span 1 city.

How many towers and floors does Santosh Aum Saheel Tower have?

Santosh Aum Saheel Tower currently records 1 building/tower(s). Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA plans for the exact tower structure.

What is the land or plot area of Santosh Aum Saheel Tower?

The land / plot area currently recorded for Santosh Aum Saheel Tower is 0.21. Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA documents for the official project land details.

Can I schedule a site visit for Santosh Aum Saheel Tower?

Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Santosh Aum Saheel Tower. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.

What should I verify before booking a home in Santosh Aum Saheel Tower?

Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.

What are the USP of Santosh Aum Saheel Tower?

Santosh Aum Saheel Tower offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.

CallWhatsAppEnquire

Property Markets

Property in Mumbai Property in Navi Mumbai Property in Thane Property in Pune Property in Ahmedabad View all cities →

Explore Property

New Projects in India Builders in India Resale Properties Rental Properties NRI Property Services

Popular Searches

New Projects in Mumbai 2 BHK Flats in Mumbai New Projects in Pune 2 BHK Flats in Pune New Projects in Gurgaon

Property Tools

Property Search Compare Properties Shortlisted Projects Real Estate Insights Get Property Assistance