Amann Highland Park
About Amann Highland Park
Amann Highland Park is a Under-Construction project in MALAD by Reliance Enterprises. Amann Highland Park MALAD offers 1 BHK , 2 BHK apartments. Amann Highland Park is Under-Construction project by Reliance Enterprises. The project Amann Highland Park MALAD is well equipped with all modern amenities and a 24X7 security service to facilitate the needs of the residents.
Amann Highland Park MALAD offers competitively priced apartments to those looking for a stylish and classy lifestyle. MALAD gives high on connectivity and convenience as well and the finest standalone tower. Amann Highland Park is Conveniently connected by National Highways, Metro and Monorail. Near Amann Highland Park MALAD positioned in close proximity to major IT campuses, your workplace could be just a stone’s throw away. A breath of fresh air in the city of MALAD may be a luxury for others. Amann Highland Park MALAD desired to like at any rate to very grateful work. such as the work is efficiently that configured work to perfect. Amann Highland Park MALAD every residence is a treasure. A treasure that you will cherish for a lifetime. Modern life standards have sufficient green trees and parks. The exterior of Amann Highland Park MALAD homes has been coated with a plastic emulsion that lasts for a long period of time.
Amann Highland Park configurations
Review the configuration details currently available for this project.
| Configuration | Area | Price | Floor plan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-BHK | 334 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 1-BHK | 415 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 2-BHK | 522 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 2-BHK | 525 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
Need help evaluating Amann Highland Park?
Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.
Amann Highland Park amenities
Gymnasium
Cafeteria
Power Backup
Swimming Pool
Intercom
Landscape Garden
Children Play Area
Multipurpose Room
Club House
Lift
Garden
Fire Prevention
Security
Parking
Shopping
CCTV
Amann Highland Park location
Dindoshi City Civil Court, Rani Sati Road, Pathanwadi, Off Film City Malad East,
About Reliance Enterprises
Amann Highland Park RERA details
Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.
RERA QR referenceFrequently asked questions about Amann Highland Park
Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.
Where is Amann Highland Park located?
Amann Highland Park is located in MALAD, Mumbai. The project address currently recorded on Property Megamart is Dindoshi City Civil Court, Rani Sati Road, Pathanwadi, Off Film City Malad East,.
What is the current status of Amann Highland Park?
Amann Highland Park is currently listed as Under Construction on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.
What configurations are available in Amann Highland Park?
Amann Highland Park currently has 1-BHK and 2-BHK configurations recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.
What is the carpet area range of 1-BHK in Amann Highland Park?
The recorded carpet area for 1-BHK in Amann Highland Park ranges from 334 sq. ft. to 415 sq. ft. across the listed variants. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the carpet area range of 2-BHK in Amann Highland Park?
The recorded carpet area for 2-BHK in Amann Highland Park ranges from 522 sq. ft. to 525 sq. ft. across the listed variants. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
How can I get the latest price of Amann Highland Park?
A usable numeric price is not currently recorded for Amann Highland Park. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request the latest unit-wise price, cost sheet, offers and availability.
When is possession expected for Amann Highland Park?
The possession timeline currently recorded for Amann Highland Park is Dec 2024. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.
Is Amann Highland Park RERA registered? What is the RERA number?
Amann Highland Park is listed with RERA registration number P51800028085. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.
What amenities are available at Amann Highland Park?
Amann Highland Park currently lists 16 amenities. Key amenities include Gymnasium, Cafeteria, Power Backup, Swimming Pool, Intercom, Landscape Garden, Children Play Area, Multipurpose Room, Club House, Lift, Garden and Fire Prevention, with additional amenities also recorded. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.
Are floor plans available for Amann Highland Park?
Yes. Floor-plan information is recorded for one or more configurations of Amann Highland Park. Open the available plan from the configuration section or send an enquiry for the latest tower- and unit-specific plan set.
Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Amann Highland Park?
Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Amann Highland Park.
Who is the developer of Amann Highland Park?
Amann Highland Park is developed by Reliance Enterprises. Property Megamart currently lists 3 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 1 city.
How many towers and floors does Amann Highland Park have?
Amann Highland Park currently records 1 building/tower(s). Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA plans for the exact tower structure.
What is the land or plot area of Amann Highland Park?
The land / plot area currently recorded for Amann Highland Park is 0.83. Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA documents for the official project land details.
Can I schedule a site visit for Amann Highland Park?
Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Amann Highland Park. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.
What should I verify before booking a home in Amann Highland Park?
Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.
What are the USP of Amann Highland Park?
Amann Highland Park offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.