Codename Masterpiece
By Royal Group
About Codename Masterpiece
Codename Masterpiece configurations
Review the configuration details currently available for this project.
| Configuration | Area | Price | Floor plan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2-BHK | 750 sq.ft. | Price on request | Request plan |
| 3-BHK | 1140 sq.ft. | Price on request | Request plan |
| 4-BHK | 1680 sq.ft. | Price on request | Request plan |
Need help evaluating Codename Masterpiece?
Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.
Codename Masterpiece amenities
Gymnasium
Cafeteria
Power Backup
Swimming Pool
Intercom
Landscape Garden
Children Play Area
Multipurpose Room
Club House
Lift
Garden
Fire Prevention
Security
Parking
Shopping
CCTV
Codename Masterpiece location
Malad West
About Royal Group
Codename Masterpiece RERA details
Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.
RERA QR referenceFrequently asked questions about Codename Masterpiece
Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.
Where is Codename Masterpiece located?
Codename Masterpiece is located in MALAD, Mumbai. The project address currently recorded on Property Megamart is Malad West.
What is the current status of Codename Masterpiece?
Codename Masterpiece is currently listed as Under Construction on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.
What configurations are available in Codename Masterpiece?
Codename Masterpiece currently has 2-BHK, 3-BHK and 4-BHK configurations recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.
What is the carpet area of 2-BHK in Codename Masterpiece?
The recorded carpet area for 2-BHK in Codename Masterpiece is 750 sq. ft. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the carpet area of 3-BHK in Codename Masterpiece?
The recorded carpet area for 3-BHK in Codename Masterpiece is 1140 sq. ft. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the carpet area of 4-BHK in Codename Masterpiece?
The recorded carpet area for 4-BHK in Codename Masterpiece is 1680 sq. ft. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
How can I get the latest price of Codename Masterpiece?
A usable numeric price is not currently recorded for Codename Masterpiece. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request the latest unit-wise price, cost sheet, offers and availability.
When is possession expected for Codename Masterpiece?
The possession timeline currently recorded for Codename Masterpiece is Dec 2027. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.
Is Codename Masterpiece RERA registered? What is the RERA number?
Codename Masterpiece is listed with RERA registration number P51800048835. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.
What amenities are available at Codename Masterpiece?
Codename Masterpiece currently lists 16 amenities. Key amenities include Gymnasium, Cafeteria, Power Backup, Swimming Pool, Intercom, Landscape Garden, Children Play Area, Multipurpose Room, Club House, Lift, Garden and Fire Prevention, with additional amenities also recorded. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.
Can I request the floor plan of Codename Masterpiece?
Yes. Use the project enquiry form, call or WhatsApp option to request the latest available floor plans for Codename Masterpiece.
Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Codename Masterpiece?
Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Codename Masterpiece.
Who is the developer of Codename Masterpiece?
Codename Masterpiece is developed by Royal Group. Property Megamart currently lists 4 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 2 cities.
How many towers and floors does Codename Masterpiece have?
Codename Masterpiece currently records 1 building/tower(s). Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA plans for the exact tower structure.
What is the land or plot area of Codename Masterpiece?
The land / plot area currently recorded for Codename Masterpiece is 1.25. Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA documents for the official project land details.
Can I schedule a site visit for Codename Masterpiece?
Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Codename Masterpiece. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.
What should I verify before booking a home in Codename Masterpiece?
Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.
What are the USP of Codename Masterpiece?
Codename Masterpiece offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.