Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency
By Dharmadev Infrastructure Ltd
About Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency
Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency configurations
Review the configuration details currently available for this project.
| Configuration | Area | Price | Floor plan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 396 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 1 BHK | 423 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 1 BHK | 558 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 1 BHK | 567 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 1 BHK | 576 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 1 BHK | 594 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 1 BHK | 639 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 1 BHK | 657 sq.ft. | Price on request | Request plan |
Need help evaluating Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency?
Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.
Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency amenities
Power Backup
Intercom
Landscape Garden
Children Play Area
Security
Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency location
Narolgam, Ahmedabad
About Dharmadev Infrastructure Ltd
Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency RERA details
Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.
RERA QR referenceFrequently asked questions about Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency
Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.
Where is Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency located?
Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency is located in Narolgam, Ahmedabad.
What is the current status of Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency?
Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency is currently listed as Under Construction on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.
What configurations are available in Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency?
Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency currently has 1 BHK configuration recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.
What is the built-up area range of 1 BHK in Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency?
The recorded built-up area for 1 BHK in Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency ranges from 396 sq. ft. to 657 sq. ft. across the listed variants. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the price range of 1 BHK in Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency?
The currently recorded price range for 1 BHK in Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency is ₹6.82 Lakh – ₹11.31 Lakh. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.
What is the current price range of Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency?
The currently recorded overall price range for Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency is ₹6.82 Lakh – ₹11.31 Lakh. Final pricing can vary by configuration, unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and current inventory.
When is possession expected for Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency?
The possession timeline currently recorded for Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency is Dec 2016. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.
Is Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency RERA registered? What is the RERA number?
Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency is listed with RERA registration number Not Available. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.
What amenities are available at Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency?
Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency currently lists 5 amenities. Key amenities include Power Backup, Intercom, Landscape Garden, Children Play Area and Security. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.
Are floor plans available for Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency?
Yes. Floor-plan information is recorded for one or more configurations of Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency. Open the available plan from the configuration section or send an enquiry for the latest tower- and unit-specific plan set.
Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency?
Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency.
Who is the developer of Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency?
Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency is developed by Dharmadev Infrastructure Ltd. Property Megamart currently lists 7 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 1 city.
Can I schedule a site visit for Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency?
Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.
What should I verify before booking a home in Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency?
Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.
What are the USP of Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency?
Dharma Infrastructure Vedikaa Residency offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.