Sai Avaneesh
About Sai Avaneesh
Sai Developers has come up with an ongoing project Sai Avaneesh coming up at Roadpali Navi Mumbai the High-Tech location of the Mumbai. The total project of Sai Avaneesh Navi Mumbai is spread across the few acres of region where the whole Sai Avaneesh Navi Mumbai is getting ready for their home buyers looking for the luxurious home. Sai Avaneesh Navi Mumbai gives your loved ones the best futuristic homes to stay. Sai Avaneesh is 12 storeyed residential complex with 4 towers of exclusive 2 BHK flats. The project has ample car parking space, a swimming pool, A class construction with earthquake resistant RCC structure, a backup generator for lifts and an overhead water tank. It is 500 meters from Dmart and has all modern amenities. Sai Avaneesh Navi Mumbai is going to offer 2 BHK spacious home apartments integrated with the number of world class amenities that gives the best living structure for the luxurious lifestyle. Sai Avaneesh Navi Mumbai offers spacious rooms. The main attraction Sai Avaneesh Navi Mumbai developed bySai Developers is providing home apartments surrounded with the natural touch which created the natural environment to live. The home buyers looking for the best home structure with all the world class amenities can go with Sai Avaneesh Navi Mumbai where they can enjoy the best connectivity throughout the Navi Mumbai and the nearby places. The property rates of Mumbai are increasing day by day where Sai Avaneesh Navi Mumbai is providing affordable home spaces at Sai Avaneesh Navi Mumbai to their home buyers where they can experience the seamless home. There are the many reasons one can buy their dream home at Mumbai where social infrastructure and excellent connectivity is provided by the Sai Avaneesh Navi Mumbai Mumbai. All the rooms of Sai Avaneesh Navi Mumbai are accommodating in a way that gives you proper ventilation, fresh air and the natural atmosphere for the better lifestyle
Sai Avaneesh configurations
Review the configuration details currently available for this project.
| Configuration | Area | Price | Floor plan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 1136 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
Need help evaluating Sai Avaneesh?
Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.
Sai Avaneesh amenities
Gymnasium
Power Backup
Swimming Pool
Landscape Garden
Children Play Area
Club House
Lift
Fire Prevention
Security
Parking
Sai Avaneesh location
Sai Avaneesh, Plot No. 67, Sector 20, Roadpali, Navi Mumbai.
About Sai Developers
Sai Avaneesh RERA details
Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.
RERA QR referenceFrequently asked questions about Sai Avaneesh
Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.
Where is Sai Avaneesh located?
Sai Avaneesh is located in ROADPALI, Mumbai. The project address currently recorded on Property Megamart is Sai Avaneesh, Plot No. 67, Sector 20, Roadpali, Navi Mumbai..
What is the current status of Sai Avaneesh?
Sai Avaneesh is currently listed as Ready to Move on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.
What configurations are available in Sai Avaneesh?
Sai Avaneesh currently has 2 BHK configuration recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.
What is the carpet area of 2 BHK in Sai Avaneesh?
The recorded carpet area for 2 BHK in Sai Avaneesh is 1136 sq. ft. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the recorded price of 2 BHK in Sai Avaneesh?
The currently recorded price for 2 BHK in Sai Avaneesh is ₹74.98 Lakh. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.
What is the current price range of Sai Avaneesh?
The currently recorded overall price range for Sai Avaneesh is ₹74.98 Lakh. Final pricing can vary by configuration, unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and current inventory.
Is Sai Avaneesh RERA registered? What is the RERA number?
Sai Avaneesh is listed with RERA registration number A51800043517. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.
What amenities are available at Sai Avaneesh?
Sai Avaneesh currently lists 10 amenities. Key amenities include Gymnasium, Power Backup, Swimming Pool, Landscape Garden, Children Play Area, Club House, Lift, Fire Prevention, Security and Parking. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.
Are floor plans available for Sai Avaneesh?
Yes. Floor-plan information is recorded for one or more configurations of Sai Avaneesh. Open the available plan from the configuration section or send an enquiry for the latest tower- and unit-specific plan set.
Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Sai Avaneesh?
Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Sai Avaneesh.
Who is the developer of Sai Avaneesh?
Sai Avaneesh is developed by Sai Developers. Property Megamart currently lists 10 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 2 cities.
How many towers and floors does Sai Avaneesh have?
Sai Avaneesh currently records 1 building/tower(s). Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA plans for the exact tower structure.
Can I schedule a site visit for Sai Avaneesh?
Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Sai Avaneesh. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.
What should I verify before booking a home in Sai Avaneesh?
Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.
When is possession for Sai Avaneesh?
The possession schedule for Sai Avaneesh will be as per RERA timelines.
What are the USP of Sai Avaneesh?
Sai Avaneesh offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.