Mannant Pearl
About Mannant Pearl
Mannant Pearl configurations
Review the configuration details currently available for this project.
| Configuration | Area | Price | Floor plan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 1100 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
Need help evaluating Mannant Pearl?
Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.
Mannant Pearl amenities
Landscape Garden
Children Play Area
Lift
Parking
CCTV
Mannant Pearl location
Sardarpura, Jodhpur
About Mannant infra
Mannant Pearl RERA details
Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.
RERA QR referenceFrequently asked questions about Mannant Pearl
Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.
Where is Mannant Pearl located?
Mannant Pearl is located in SARDARPURA, Jodhpur. The project address currently recorded on Property Megamart is Sardarpura, Jodhpur.
What is the current status of Mannant Pearl?
Mannant Pearl is currently listed as Ready to Move on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.
What configurations are available in Mannant Pearl?
Mannant Pearl currently has 2 BHK configuration recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.
What is the built-up area of 2 BHK in Mannant Pearl?
The recorded built-up area for 2 BHK in Mannant Pearl is 1100 sq. ft. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the recorded price of 2 BHK in Mannant Pearl?
The currently recorded price for 2 BHK in Mannant Pearl is ₹44 Lakh. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.
What is the current price range of Mannant Pearl?
The currently recorded overall price range for Mannant Pearl is ₹44 Lakh. Final pricing can vary by configuration, unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and current inventory.
When is possession expected for Mannant Pearl?
The possession timeline currently recorded for Mannant Pearl is Sep 2019. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.
Is Mannant Pearl RERA registered? What is the RERA number?
Mannant Pearl is listed with RERA registration number Not Available. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.
What amenities are available at Mannant Pearl?
Mannant Pearl currently lists 5 amenities. Key amenities include Landscape Garden, Children Play Area, Lift, Parking and CCTV. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.
Are floor plans available for Mannant Pearl?
Yes. Floor-plan information is recorded for one or more configurations of Mannant Pearl. Open the available plan from the configuration section or send an enquiry for the latest tower- and unit-specific plan set.
Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Mannant Pearl?
Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Mannant Pearl.
Who is the developer of Mannant Pearl?
Mannant Pearl is developed by Mannant infra. Property Megamart currently lists 6 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 1 city.
Can I schedule a site visit for Mannant Pearl?
Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Mannant Pearl. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.
What should I verify before booking a home in Mannant Pearl?
Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.
What are the USP of Mannant Pearl?
Mannant Pearl offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.