Tricity Promenade
About Tricity Promenade
Tricity Promenade by Tricity Realty LLP is a premium residential development located in the lush and well-connected Seawoods, Mumbai. Tricity Promenade is spread across 0.52 Acres acres. Tricity Promenade features 69 magnificent towers that rise floors high, offering spacious and thoughtfully designed 2 BHK 3 BHK residences. Each home at Tricity Promenade Seawoods is crafted to provide a fine balance of comfort, elegance, and modern lifestyle for discerning homebuyers seeking the perfect urban retreat.
Tricity Promenade offers an exclusive living experience with a range of lifestyle-enhancing amenities such as Gymnasium,Power Backup,Swimming Pool,Intercom,Landscape Garden,Children Play Area,Club House,Lift,Garden,Fire Prevention,Security,Parking,CCTV. Every detail of Tricity Promenade reflects Tricity Realty LLP’s commitment to superior design, construction quality, and a sustainable environment. Homes are designed to ensure ample sunlight, cross ventilation, and panoramic views.
Strategically located in Seawoods, Mumbai, Tricity Promenade enjoys excellent connectivity to key parts of Seawoods. It is well connected to top schools, hospitals, shopping complexes, and entertainment hubs.
Tricity Realty LLP, a name synonymous with excellence and trust, has consistently delivered iconic real estate landmarks. With Tricity Promenade, the developer continues its legacy of crafting lifestyle-driven homes combining innovation, functionality, and long-term value.
- Spread across 0.52 Acres acres in Seawoods, Mumbai
- 69 high-rise towers with floors
- Spacious 2 BHK 3 BHK luxury residences
- Premium amenities including Gymnasium,Power Backup,Swimming Pool,Intercom,Landscape Garden,Children Play Area,Club House,Lift,Garden,Fire Prevention,Security,Parking,CCTV
- RERA Registered: P51700013737
- Excellent connectivity
Tricity Promenade Seawoods is where modern luxury meets nature’s calm — a perfect blend for refined living.
Tricity Promenade configurations
Review the configuration details currently available for this project.
| Configuration | Area | Price | Floor plan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 679 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 2 BHK | 715 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 3 BHK | 931 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 3 BHK | 934 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
Need help evaluating Tricity Promenade?
Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.
Tricity Promenade amenities
Club House
Kids Play Area
Jogging Track
Indoor Games
Tricity Promenade location
Tricity Promenade, Plot No. 20 A, Sector 38, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai - 400706
About Tricity Realty LLP
Tricity Promenade RERA details
Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.
RERA QR referenceFrequently asked questions about Tricity Promenade
Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.
Where is Tricity Promenade located?
Tricity Promenade is located in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai. The project address currently recorded on Property Megamart is Tricity Promenade, Plot No. 20 A, Sector 38, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai - 400706.
What is the current status of Tricity Promenade?
Tricity Promenade is currently listed as Ready to Move on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.
What configurations are available in Tricity Promenade?
Tricity Promenade currently has 2 BHK and 3 BHK configurations recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.
What is the carpet area range of 2 BHK in Tricity Promenade?
The recorded carpet area for 2 BHK in Tricity Promenade ranges from 679 sq. ft. to 715 sq. ft. across the listed variants. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the carpet area range of 3 BHK in Tricity Promenade?
The recorded carpet area for 3 BHK in Tricity Promenade ranges from 931 sq. ft. to 934 sq. ft. across the listed variants. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the price range of 2 BHK in Tricity Promenade?
The currently recorded price range for 2 BHK in Tricity Promenade is ₹78.09 Lakh – ₹82.23 Lakh. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.
What is the price range of 3 BHK in Tricity Promenade?
The currently recorded price range for 3 BHK in Tricity Promenade is ₹1.07 Cr – ₹1.07 Cr. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.
What is the current price range of Tricity Promenade?
The currently recorded overall price range for Tricity Promenade is ₹78.09 Lakh – ₹1.07 Cr. Final pricing can vary by configuration, unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and current inventory.
When is possession expected for Tricity Promenade?
The possession timeline currently recorded for Tricity Promenade is Jun 2020. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.
Is Tricity Promenade RERA registered? What is the RERA number?
Tricity Promenade is listed with RERA registration number P51700013737. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.
What amenities are available at Tricity Promenade?
Tricity Promenade currently lists 4 amenities. Key amenities include Club House, Kids Play Area, Jogging Track and Indoor Games. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.
Are floor plans available for Tricity Promenade?
Yes. Floor-plan information is recorded for one or more configurations of Tricity Promenade. Open the available plan from the configuration section or send an enquiry for the latest tower- and unit-specific plan set.
Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Tricity Promenade?
Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Tricity Promenade.
Who is the developer of Tricity Promenade?
Tricity Promenade is developed by Tricity Realty LLP. Property Megamart currently lists 5 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 1 city.
How many towers and floors does Tricity Promenade have?
Tricity Promenade currently records 1 building/tower(s) and 14 storeys/floors as currently recorded. Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA plans for the exact tower structure.
What is the land or plot area of Tricity Promenade?
The land / plot area currently recorded for Tricity Promenade is 0.52 Acres. Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA documents for the official project land details.
Can I schedule a site visit for Tricity Promenade?
Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Tricity Promenade. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.
What should I verify before booking a home in Tricity Promenade?
Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.
What are the USP of Tricity Promenade?
Tricity Promenade offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.