Ashar Pulse
By Ashar Group
About Ashar Pulse
Ashar Pulse by Ashar Group is a premium residential development located in the lush and well-connected Ashar Pulse, Sainath Nagar, Majiwada, Thane West - 400607. Ashar Pulse is spread across acres. Ashar Pulse features 1 magnificent towers that rise floors high, offering spacious and thoughtfully designed 1 BHK 2 BHK residences. Each home at Ashar Pulse Thane is crafted to provide a fine balance of comfort, elegance, and modern lifestyle for discerning homebuyers seeking the perfect urban retreat.
Ashar Pulse offers an exclusive living experience with a range of lifestyle-enhancing amenities such as Gymnasium,Cafeteria,Power Backup,Swimming Pool,Intercom,Landscape Garden,Children Play Area,Multipurpose Room,Club House,Lift,Garden,Fire Prevention,Security,Parking,CCTV. Every detail of Ashar Pulse reflects Ashar Group’s commitment to superior design, construction quality, and a sustainable environment. Homes are designed to ensure ample sunlight, cross ventilation, and panoramic views.
Strategically located in Ashar Pulse, Sainath Nagar, Majiwada, Thane West - 400607, Ashar Pulse enjoys excellent connectivity to key parts of Thane. It is well connected to top schools, hospitals, shopping complexes, and entertainment hubs.
Ashar Group, a name synonymous with excellence and trust, has consistently delivered iconic real estate landmarks. With Ashar Pulse, the developer continues its legacy of crafting lifestyle-driven homes combining innovation, functionality, and long-term value.
- Spread across acres in Ashar Pulse, Sainath Nagar, Majiwada, Thane West - 400607
- 1 high-rise towers with floors
- Spacious 1 BHK 2 BHK luxury residences
- Premium amenities including Gymnasium,Cafeteria,Power Backup,Swimming Pool,Intercom,Landscape Garden,Children Play Area,Multipurpose Room,Club House,Lift,Garden,Fire Prevention,Security,Parking,CCTV
- RERA Registered: P51700047432
- Excellent connectivity
Ashar Pulse Thane is where modern luxury meets nature’s calm — a perfect blend for refined living.
Ashar Pulse configurations
Review the configuration details currently available for this project.
| Configuration | Area | Price | Floor plan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-BHK | 441 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
| 2-BHK | 650 sq.ft. | Price on request | View plan ↗ |
Need help evaluating Ashar Pulse?
Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.
Ashar Pulse amenities
Gymnasium
Cafeteria
Power Backup
Swimming Pool
Intercom
Landscape Garden
Children Play Area
Multipurpose Room
Club House
Lift
Garden
Fire Prevention
Security
Parking
CCTV
Ashar Pulse location
Ashar Pulse, Sainath Nagar, Majiwada, Thane West - 400607
About Ashar Group
Ashar Pulse RERA details
Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.
RERA QR referenceFrequently asked questions about Ashar Pulse
Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.
Where is Ashar Pulse located?
Ashar Pulse is located in Thane. The project address currently recorded on Property Megamart is Ashar Pulse, Sainath Nagar, Majiwada, Thane West - 400607.
What is the current status of Ashar Pulse?
Ashar Pulse is currently listed as Upcoming on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.
What configurations are available in Ashar Pulse?
Ashar Pulse currently has 1-BHK and 2-BHK configurations recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.
What is the carpet area of 1-BHK in Ashar Pulse?
The recorded carpet area for 1-BHK in Ashar Pulse is 441 sq. ft. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the carpet area of 2-BHK in Ashar Pulse?
The recorded carpet area for 2-BHK in Ashar Pulse is 650 sq. ft. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
How can I get the latest price of Ashar Pulse?
A usable numeric price is not currently recorded for Ashar Pulse. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request the latest unit-wise price, cost sheet, offers and availability.
When is possession expected for Ashar Pulse?
The possession timeline currently recorded for Ashar Pulse is Dec 2028. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.
Is Ashar Pulse RERA registered? What is the RERA number?
Ashar Pulse is listed with RERA registration number P51700047432. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.
What amenities are available at Ashar Pulse?
Ashar Pulse currently lists 15 amenities. Key amenities include Gymnasium, Cafeteria, Power Backup, Swimming Pool, Intercom, Landscape Garden, Children Play Area, Multipurpose Room, Club House, Lift, Garden and Fire Prevention, with additional amenities also recorded. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.
Are floor plans available for Ashar Pulse?
Yes. Floor-plan information is recorded for one or more configurations of Ashar Pulse. Open the available plan from the configuration section or send an enquiry for the latest tower- and unit-specific plan set.
Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Ashar Pulse?
Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Ashar Pulse.
Who is the developer of Ashar Pulse?
Ashar Pulse is developed by Ashar Group. Property Megamart currently lists 16 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 2 cities.
How many towers and floors does Ashar Pulse have?
Ashar Pulse currently records 2 building/tower(s) and 55 storeys/floors as currently recorded. Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA plans for the exact tower structure.
What is the land or plot area of Ashar Pulse?
The land / plot area currently recorded for Ashar Pulse is 3. Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA documents for the official project land details.
Can I schedule a site visit for Ashar Pulse?
Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Ashar Pulse. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.
What should I verify before booking a home in Ashar Pulse?
Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.
What are the USP of Ashar Pulse?
Ashar Pulse offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.