Atlantaa Enclave Phase II
About Atlantaa Enclave Phase II
Atlantaa Enclave Phase II by Atlanta Developers is a premium residential development located in the lush and well-connected Thane. Atlantaa Enclave Phase II is spread across 4.12 acres. Atlantaa Enclave Phase II features 3 magnificent towers that rise G+35 floors high, offering spacious and thoughtfully designed 1 BHK 2 BHK 3 BHK residences. Each home at Atlantaa Enclave Phase II Thane is crafted to provide a fine balance of comfort, elegance, and modern lifestyle for discerning homebuyers seeking the perfect urban retreat.
Atlantaa Enclave Phase II offers an exclusive living experience with a range of lifestyle-enhancing amenities such as Gymnasium,Cafeteria,Power Backup,Swimming Pool,Intercom,Landscape Garden,Children Play Area,Multipurpose Room,Club House,Lift,Garden,Fire Prevention,Security,Parking,Shopping,CCTV. Every detail of Atlantaa Enclave Phase II reflects Atlanta Developers’s commitment to superior design, construction quality, and a sustainable environment. Homes are designed to ensure ample sunlight, cross ventilation, and panoramic views.
Strategically located in Thane, Atlantaa Enclave Phase II enjoys excellent connectivity to key parts of Thane. It is well connected to top schools, hospitals, shopping complexes, and entertainment hubs.
Atlanta Developers, a name synonymous with excellence and trust, has consistently delivered iconic real estate landmarks. With Atlantaa Enclave Phase II, the developer continues its legacy of crafting lifestyle-driven homes combining innovation, functionality, and long-term value.
- Spread across 4.12 acres in Thane
- 3 high-rise towers with G+35 floors
- Spacious 1 BHK 2 BHK 3 BHK luxury residences
- Premium amenities including Gymnasium,Cafeteria,Power Backup,Swimming Pool,Intercom,Landscape Garden,Children Play Area,Multipurpose Room,Club House,Lift,Garden,Fire Prevention,Security,Parking,Shopping,CCTV
- RERA Registered: P51700077788
- Excellent connectivity
Atlantaa Enclave Phase II Thane is where modern luxury meets nature’s calm — a perfect blend for refined living.
Atlantaa Enclave Phase II configurations
Review the configuration details currently available for this project.
| Configuration | Area | Price | Floor plan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-BHK | 520 sq.ft. | Price on request | Request plan |
| 1-BHK | 530 sq.ft. | Price on request | Request plan |
| 2-BHK | 715 sq.ft. | Price on request | Request plan |
| 2-BHK | 767 sq.ft. | Price on request | Request plan |
| 3-BHK | 1079 sq.ft. | Price on request | Request plan |
Need help evaluating Atlantaa Enclave Phase II?
Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.
Atlantaa Enclave Phase II amenities
Contact our property team for the latest amenity list and project specification sheet.
Atlantaa Enclave Phase II location
Thane
About Atlanta Developers
Atlantaa Enclave Phase II RERA details
Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.
RERA QR referenceFrequently asked questions about Atlantaa Enclave Phase II
Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.
Where is Atlantaa Enclave Phase II located?
Atlantaa Enclave Phase II is located in Thane. The project address currently recorded on Property Megamart is Thane.
What is the current status of Atlantaa Enclave Phase II?
Atlantaa Enclave Phase II is currently listed as Upcoming on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.
When was Atlantaa Enclave Phase II launched?
The launch date currently recorded for Atlantaa Enclave Phase II is Oct 2024.
What configurations are available in Atlantaa Enclave Phase II?
Atlantaa Enclave Phase II currently has 1-BHK, 2-BHK and 3-BHK configurations recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.
What is the carpet area range of 1-BHK in Atlantaa Enclave Phase II?
The recorded carpet area for 1-BHK in Atlantaa Enclave Phase II ranges from 520 sq. ft. to 530 sq. ft. across the listed variants. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the carpet area range of 2-BHK in Atlantaa Enclave Phase II?
The recorded carpet area for 2-BHK in Atlantaa Enclave Phase II ranges from 715 sq. ft. to 767 sq. ft. across the listed variants. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
What is the carpet area of 3-BHK in Atlantaa Enclave Phase II?
The recorded carpet area for 3-BHK in Atlantaa Enclave Phase II is 1079 sq. ft. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.
How can I get the latest price of Atlantaa Enclave Phase II?
A usable numeric price is not currently recorded for Atlantaa Enclave Phase II. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request the latest unit-wise price, cost sheet, offers and availability.
When is possession expected for Atlantaa Enclave Phase II?
The possession timeline currently recorded for Atlantaa Enclave Phase II is May 2033. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.
Is Atlantaa Enclave Phase II RERA registered? What is the RERA number?
Atlantaa Enclave Phase II is listed with RERA registration number P51700077788. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.
Can I request the floor plan of Atlantaa Enclave Phase II?
Yes. Use the project enquiry form, call or WhatsApp option to request the latest available floor plans for Atlantaa Enclave Phase II.
Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Atlantaa Enclave Phase II?
Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Atlantaa Enclave Phase II.
Who is the developer of Atlantaa Enclave Phase II?
Atlantaa Enclave Phase II is developed by Atlanta Developers. Property Megamart currently lists 4 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 2 cities.
How many towers and floors does Atlantaa Enclave Phase II have?
Atlantaa Enclave Phase II currently records 3 building/tower(s). Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA plans for the exact tower structure.
What is the land or plot area of Atlantaa Enclave Phase II?
The land / plot area currently recorded for Atlantaa Enclave Phase II is 4.12. Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA documents for the official project land details.
Can I schedule a site visit for Atlantaa Enclave Phase II?
Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Atlantaa Enclave Phase II. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.
What should I verify before booking a home in Atlantaa Enclave Phase II?
Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.
What are the key amenities available in Atlantaa Enclave Phase II?
Atlantaa Enclave Phase II has Gymnasium,Cafeteria,Power Backup,Swimming Pool,Intercom,Landscape Garden,Children Play Area,Multipurpose Room,Club House,Lift,Garden,Fire Prevention,Security,Parking,Shopping,CCTV.
What are the USP of Atlantaa Enclave Phase II?
Atlantaa Enclave Phase II offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.