Ready to MoveRERA registered

Pratik Renaissance

By Space India Builders

1 BHK2 BHK
Price₹41.47 Lakh – ₹87.87 Lakh
PossessionDec 2015
RERAA51800000454
Prices and availability may change. Request the latest details before making a decision.
✓ Shortlist & compare ✓ Site-visit coordination ✓ Latest price & availability
Configurations1 BHK, 2 BHK
UpdatedAug 2026
Project overview

About Pratik Renaissance

Pratik Renaissance by Space India Builders is a premium residential development located in the lush and well-connected . Pratik Renaissance is spread across acres. Pratik Renaissance features 0 magnificent towers that rise floors high, offering spacious and thoughtfully designed 1 BHK 2 BHK residences. Each home at Pratik Renaissance ULWE is crafted to provide a fine balance of comfort, elegance, and modern lifestyle for discerning homebuyers seeking the perfect urban retreat.

Pratik Renaissance offers an exclusive living experience with a range of lifestyle-enhancing amenities such as Gymnasium,Power Backup,Intercom,Landscape Garden,Club House,Security,Parking. Every detail of Pratik Renaissance reflects Space India Builders’s commitment to superior design, construction quality, and a sustainable environment. Homes are designed to ensure ample sunlight, cross ventilation, and panoramic views.

Strategically located in , Pratik Renaissance enjoys excellent connectivity to key parts of ULWE. It is well connected to top schools, hospitals, shopping complexes, and entertainment hubs.

Space India Builders, a name synonymous with excellence and trust, has consistently delivered iconic real estate landmarks. With Pratik Renaissance, the developer continues its legacy of crafting lifestyle-driven homes combining innovation, functionality, and long-term value.

  • Spread across acres in
  • 0 high-rise towers with floors
  • Spacious 1 BHK 2 BHK luxury residences
  • Premium amenities including Gymnasium,Power Backup,Intercom,Landscape Garden,Club House,Security,Parking
  • RERA Registered: A51800000454
  • Excellent connectivity

Pratik Renaissance ULWE is where modern luxury meets nature’s calm — a perfect blend for refined living.

Price & configuration

Pratik Renaissance configurations

Review the configuration details currently available for this project.

Get latest price
ConfigurationAreaPriceFloor plan
1 BHK715 sq.ft.₹41.47 LakhView plan ↗
2 BHK1105 sq.ft.₹64.09 LakhView plan ↗
2 BHK1515 sq.ft.₹87.87 LakhView plan ↗
Property Megamart assistance

Need help evaluating Pratik Renaissance?

Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.

01 Current details Request the latest available inventory, price information, brochure or cost sheet.
02 Compare options Compare this project with nearby projects or other projects from the same developer.
03 Site visit Coordinate a visit with the relevant project team at a convenient time.
04 Booking support Ask for current offers, unit availability and booking information before proceeding.
Amenities

Pratik Renaissance amenities

Gymnasium Gymnasium
Power Backup Power Backup
Intercom Intercom
Landscape Garden Landscape Garden
Club House Club House
Lift Lift
Security Security
Parking Parking
Location

Pratik Renaissance location

Plot No. 43, Sector 18, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, 410206

 Ulwe is the most developing and shining node of Navi Mumbai. It is located in Raigad district. Ulwe is one of the nodes in South Navi Mumbai situated to the south of the proposed Navi Mumbai International Airport. It is developed and maintained by CIDCO. Ulwe is going to be a major successful planned place to live after Vashi. It has attracted many people to buy property. Ulwe consists of 25 sectors and is located in the Raigad district which itself is one of the most thriving real estate markets in Maharashtra. Ulwe is going to be a major successful planned place to live after Vashi. It has attracted lots of people to buy property. Ulwe offers seamless connectivity to Palm Beach Road (12.8 km), Mumbai-Pune Express Highway, CBD Belapur, Vashi and Mumbai-Goa Highway. It is about 35 kilometers from Mumbai via the Sion-Panvel Expressway.Ulweis expected to benefit immensely by the upcoming Seawood-Uran suburban rail network which will connect it to the prominent corporate hubs through a mass rapid transport system.The metro project of Navi Mumbai connects Ulwe prominently. Almost 20 projects were ready for possession by the end of 2013 in Ulwe. Top developers like Oasis, Lakhanis, Swaraj Group and Galaxy Group have launched their projects in the area. Notable projects include Oasis Glory Oasis Pride Oasis Lakhani Exotica and Orchid Bliss. In last few years, Ulwe has seen drastic increase in property rates due to the geographical location and proximity to the international airport and Seawoods-Urban railway line. The average property price in Ulwe is Rs. 4,899 per sq. ft., highest property price is Rs 4,931 per sq. ft. and the lowest property price is Rs 4,867 per sq. ft Chatrapati Shivaji High School, Almighty Academy, New English School, Delhi Public School, Vidya Prasarak School are the reputed schools in Ulwe.
Explore nearby essentials
Open these map searches to check the latest route and distance from the project.
Developer

About Space India Builders

<p>Space India has a uniquely diverse multi-domain portfolio that covers real estate marketing, property development &amp; property consultancy services. Our projects extend across several locations in and outskirts of Navi Mumbai, covering peripherals towns like Panvel, Neral, Karjat, Khopoli, Ulwe etc. &nbsp;We cater to clients from both budget housing and up market perspective &amp; proudly claim 6000 happy customers &amp; growing. Our full spectrum of housing includes flats 1 RK, 2 RK, 1 BHK, 2 BHK and 3 BHK; all located in mini &amp; mega townships of Panvel, Neral, Karjat, Khopoli, Ulwe.<br /> From the last six years, Space India has made its heartwarming presence felt in the Indian &amp; International markets. Space India has a success story of 12 completed projects with 8000+ flats and 20 currently under construction projects. Apart from constructing &amp; marketing residential properties we also provide assistance in land acquisition to developers &amp; investors. Space India also runs a housing loan department to assist customers in understanding their eligibility/processes &amp; later assist them in availing loan from prominent banks.</p> <p>India&rsquo;s Management has an experience of 600 person months in Design, Execution, Operation, Finance, Marketing &amp; Sales which enable it to be a successful real estate venture. &nbsp;The management is ably assisted by a core team of sales, customer support, IT and marketing professionals. Over the years the management has developed a tried &amp; tested formula for successfully executing &amp; marketing a project.<br /> Space India is synonyms with real estate in Navi Mumbai &amp; peripheral market and is treated as one stop destination for flats buyers &amp; home loan seekers.</p>
Regulatory information

Pratik Renaissance RERA details

RERA registration numberA51800000454

Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.

Pratik Renaissance RERA QR codeRERA QR reference
Project FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Pratik Renaissance

Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.

17 answers
Where is Pratik Renaissance located?

Pratik Renaissance is located in ULWE, Navi Mumbai. The project address currently recorded on Property Megamart is Plot No. 43, Sector 18, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, 410206.

What is the current status of Pratik Renaissance?

Pratik Renaissance is currently listed as Ready to Move on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.

What configurations are available in Pratik Renaissance?

Pratik Renaissance currently has 1 BHK and 2 BHK configurations recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.

What is the built-up area of 1 BHK in Pratik Renaissance?

The recorded built-up area for 1 BHK in Pratik Renaissance is 715 sq. ft. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.

What is the built-up area range of 2 BHK in Pratik Renaissance?

The recorded built-up area for 2 BHK in Pratik Renaissance ranges from 1105 sq. ft. to 1515 sq. ft. across the listed variants. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.

What is the recorded price of 1 BHK in Pratik Renaissance?

The currently recorded price for 1 BHK in Pratik Renaissance is ₹41.47 Lakh. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.

What is the price range of 2 BHK in Pratik Renaissance?

The currently recorded price range for 2 BHK in Pratik Renaissance is ₹64.09 Lakh – ₹87.87 Lakh. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.

What is the current price range of Pratik Renaissance?

The currently recorded overall price range for Pratik Renaissance is ₹41.47 Lakh – ₹87.87 Lakh. Final pricing can vary by configuration, unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and current inventory.

When is possession expected for Pratik Renaissance?

The possession timeline currently recorded for Pratik Renaissance is Dec 2015. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.

Is Pratik Renaissance RERA registered? What is the RERA number?

Pratik Renaissance is listed with RERA registration number A51800000454. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.

What amenities are available at Pratik Renaissance?

Pratik Renaissance currently lists 8 amenities. Key amenities include Gymnasium, Power Backup, Intercom, Landscape Garden, Club House, Lift, Security and Parking. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.

Are floor plans available for Pratik Renaissance?

Yes. Floor-plan information is recorded for one or more configurations of Pratik Renaissance. Open the available plan from the configuration section or send an enquiry for the latest tower- and unit-specific plan set.

Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Pratik Renaissance?

Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Pratik Renaissance.

Who is the developer of Pratik Renaissance?

Pratik Renaissance is developed by Space India Builders. Property Megamart currently lists 14 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 2 cities.

Can I schedule a site visit for Pratik Renaissance?

Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Pratik Renaissance. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.

What should I verify before booking a home in Pratik Renaissance?

Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.

What are the USP of Pratik Renaissance?

Pratik Renaissance offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.

CallWhatsAppEnquire

Property Markets

Property in Mumbai Property in Navi Mumbai Property in Thane Property in Pune Property in Ahmedabad View all cities →

Explore Property

New Projects in India Builders in India Resale Properties Rental Properties NRI Property Services

Popular Searches

New Projects in Mumbai 2 BHK Flats in Mumbai New Projects in Pune 2 BHK Flats in Pune New Projects in Gurgaon

Property Tools

Property Search Compare Properties Shortlisted Projects Real Estate Insights Get Property Assistance