UpcomingRERA registered

Suyojit Kalash

By Suyojit

1 BHK2 BHK
PriceOn request
PossessionOn request
RERANot Available
Prices and availability may change. Request the latest details before making a decision.
✓ Shortlist & compare ✓ Site-visit coordination ✓ Latest price & availability
Configurations1 BHK, 2 BHK
UpdatedDec 2025
Project overview

About Suyojit Kalash

Suyojit presents Kalash at Vishrantwadi, Pune. Suyojit Kalash presents a variety of flats available in different sizes and specifications as per the customer needs. 1 BHK flats are available in sizes ranging from 572, 590 and 600 sq ft, while 2BHK flats are available in sizes ranging from 886, 916 and 940 sq ft; all of which are open for sale. Suyojit Kalash located at the famous Alandi Road fulfills your dream of owning a perfect home â
Price & configuration

Suyojit Kalash configurations

Review the configuration details currently available for this project.

Get latest price
ConfigurationAreaPriceFloor plan
1 BHK572 sq.ft.Price on requestView plan ↗
1 BHK590 sq.ft.Price on requestView plan ↗
1 BHK600 sq.ft.Price on requestView plan ↗
1 BHK614 sq.ft.Price on requestRequest plan
2 BHK886 sq.ft.Price on requestView plan ↗
2 BHK916 sq.ft.Price on requestView plan ↗
2 BHK937 sq.ft.Price on requestRequest plan
2 BHK942 sq.ft.Price on requestView plan ↗
Property Megamart assistance

Need help evaluating Suyojit Kalash?

Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.

01 Current details Request the latest available inventory, price information, brochure or cost sheet.
02 Compare options Compare this project with nearby projects or other projects from the same developer.
03 Site visit Coordinate a visit with the relevant project team at a convenient time.
04 Booking support Ask for current offers, unit availability and booking information before proceeding.
Amenities

Suyojit Kalash amenities

Gymnasium Gymnasium
Swimming Pool Swimming Pool
Landscape Garden Landscape Garden
Children Play Area Children Play Area
Location

Suyojit Kalash location

vishrantwadi, Pune

Vishrantwadi is a suburb of Pune City in the State of Maharashtra, India. Vishrantwadi is a fast-growing and relatively new residential neighbourhood to the north of the city and includes the areas of Mohanwadi, Pratik Nagar, Kasturbawadi (now known as Kasturba Housing Society), Phule Nagar, Mental Corner, Police Lines, Shanti Nagar, Dhanori, Tingre Nagar, Kalas, Mhaskewasti and Dighi. Vishrantwadi is well connected to the rest of Pune by both buses and autos throughout the day. PMPML operates a number of routes to, fro and through Vishrantwadi. The PMPML is also planning to implement the BRTS on Alandi Road and the Vishrantwadi-Airport Road.
Explore nearby essentials
Open these map searches to check the latest route and distance from the project.
Developer

About Suyojit

<p>When one thinks about the word &lsquo;Suyojit&rsquo;, the meaning reflects what the organization stands for &ndash; Excellent Planning, Perfect Execution, Focused Strategies Culminating into Commendable Results. That&rsquo;s what Suyojit &ndash; as a leading real estate company and a dedicated team instills in every venture it takes up.<br /> Known for creating benchmarks for the real estate and construction industry in Nashik, the group has been at the forefront of property development since its inception in April, 1994. Prudent management team, proficient and enthusiastic team, state-of-the-art infrastructure coupled with incessant hard work have been the foundation pillars of the success story of Suyojit.<br /> The group&rsquo;s principle driven and transparent business philosophy is further strengthened by its team comprising of motivated construction engineers, experienced financial and legal advisors. Its team plays an instrumental role in bringing Nashik&rsquo;s realty dreams into reality; its ongoing and upcoming projects include mega townships, malls, commercial, industrial and residential complexes and SEZs in the city.<br /> Suyojit Group company is committed to utmost quality, trust, customer satisfaction and growth. Over the last two decades, Suyojit has stepped into diverse business verticals and gained recognition and success in areas like<br /> Real Estate Development<br /> Infrastructure Development<br /> Land Acquisition<br /> Food Park<br /> Bio Technology<br /> BOT Projects<br /> Food Processing &amp; Mushroom Plants<br /> Taking successful strides under the valuable leadership of Mr. Anil Jain &amp; Mr. Anant Rajegaonkar, Suyojit feels pride in delivering the best quality projects in every sphere including residential &amp; commercial segments as well as mega developments like townships, SEZs and more.<br /> The company known among the prominent builders and developers in north Maharashtra plays a pivotal role in making Nashik &ndash; an upcoming and preferred real investment destination of India.</p>
Regulatory information

Suyojit Kalash RERA details

RERA registration numberNot Available

Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.

Suyojit Kalash RERA QR codeRERA QR reference
Project FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Suyojit Kalash

Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.

17 answers
Where is Suyojit Kalash located?

Suyojit Kalash is located in vishrantwadi, Pune.

What is the current status of Suyojit Kalash?

Suyojit Kalash is currently listed as Upcoming on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.

What configurations are available in Suyojit Kalash?

Suyojit Kalash currently has 1 BHK and 2 BHK configurations recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.

What is the built-up area range of 1 BHK in Suyojit Kalash?

The recorded built-up area for 1 BHK in Suyojit Kalash ranges from 572 sq. ft. to 614 sq. ft. across the listed variants. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.

What is the built-up area range of 2 BHK in Suyojit Kalash?

The recorded built-up area for 2 BHK in Suyojit Kalash ranges from 886 sq. ft. to 942 sq. ft. across the listed variants. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.

What is the price range of 1 BHK in Suyojit Kalash?

The currently recorded price range for 1 BHK in Suyojit Kalash is ₹29.74 Lakh – ₹31.93 Lakh. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.

What is the price range of 2 BHK in Suyojit Kalash?

The currently recorded price range for 2 BHK in Suyojit Kalash is ₹46.07 Lakh – ₹48.98 Lakh. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.

What is the current price range of Suyojit Kalash?

The currently recorded overall price range for Suyojit Kalash is ₹29.74 Lakh – ₹48.98 Lakh. Final pricing can vary by configuration, unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and current inventory.

When is possession expected for Suyojit Kalash?

The possession timeline currently recorded for Suyojit Kalash is Dec 2017. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.

Is Suyojit Kalash RERA registered? What is the RERA number?

Suyojit Kalash is listed with RERA registration number Not Available. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.

What amenities are available at Suyojit Kalash?

Suyojit Kalash currently lists 4 amenities. Key amenities include Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Landscape Garden and Children Play Area. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.

Are floor plans available for Suyojit Kalash?

Yes. Floor-plan information is recorded for one or more configurations of Suyojit Kalash. Open the available plan from the configuration section or send an enquiry for the latest tower- and unit-specific plan set.

Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Suyojit Kalash?

Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Suyojit Kalash.

Who is the developer of Suyojit Kalash?

Suyojit Kalash is developed by Suyojit. Property Megamart currently lists 1 active project from this developer. These active listings span 1 city.

Can I schedule a site visit for Suyojit Kalash?

Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Suyojit Kalash. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.

What should I verify before booking a home in Suyojit Kalash?

Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.

What are the USP of Suyojit Kalash?

Suyojit Kalash offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.

CallWhatsAppEnquire

Property Markets

Property in Mumbai Property in Navi Mumbai Property in Thane Property in Pune Property in Ahmedabad View all cities →

Explore Property

New Projects in India Builders in India Resale Properties Rental Properties NRI Property Services

Popular Searches

New Projects in Mumbai 2 BHK Flats in Mumbai New Projects in Pune 2 BHK Flats in Pune New Projects in Gurgaon

Property Tools

Property Search Compare Properties Shortlisted Projects Real Estate Insights Get Property Assistance