Ready to MoveRERA registered

Beauty Group Heights

By Beauty Group

1 BHK
PriceOn request
PossessionDec 2015
RERAP51800008233
Prices and availability may change. Request the latest details before making a decision.
✓ Shortlist & compare ✓ Site-visit coordination ✓ Latest price & availability
Configurations1 BHK
Buildings / towers1
UpdatedAug 2026
Project overview

About Beauty Group Heights

Beauty Group Heights by Beauty Group is a premium residential development located in the lush and well-connected Beauty Group Heights Bhandup West,Mumbai. Beauty Group Heights is spread across acres. Beauty Group Heights features 1 magnificent towers that rise floors high, offering spacious and thoughtfully designed 1 BHK residences. Each home at Beauty Group Heights BHANDUP is crafted to provide a fine balance of comfort, elegance, and modern lifestyle for discerning homebuyers seeking the perfect urban retreat.

Beauty Group Heights offers an exclusive living experience with a range of lifestyle-enhancing amenities such as Power Backup,Intercom,Children Play Area,Club House. Every detail of Beauty Group Heights reflects Beauty Group’s commitment to superior design, construction quality, and a sustainable environment. Homes are designed to ensure ample sunlight, cross ventilation, and panoramic views.

Strategically located in Beauty Group Heights Bhandup West,Mumbai, Beauty Group Heights enjoys excellent connectivity to key parts of BHANDUP. It is well connected to top schools, hospitals, shopping complexes, and entertainment hubs.

Beauty Group, a name synonymous with excellence and trust, has consistently delivered iconic real estate landmarks. With Beauty Group Heights, the developer continues its legacy of crafting lifestyle-driven homes combining innovation, functionality, and long-term value.

  • Spread across acres in Beauty Group Heights Bhandup West,Mumbai
  • 1 high-rise towers with floors
  • Spacious 1 BHK luxury residences
  • Premium amenities including Power Backup,Intercom,Children Play Area,Club House
  • RERA Registered: P51800008233
  • Excellent connectivity

Beauty Group Heights BHANDUP is where modern luxury meets nature’s calm — a perfect blend for refined living.

Price & configuration

Beauty Group Heights configurations

Review the configuration details currently available for this project.

Get latest price
ConfigurationAreaPriceFloor plan
1 BHK515 sq.ft.Price on requestView plan ↗
1 BHK545 sq.ft.Price on requestView plan ↗
Property Megamart assistance

Need help evaluating Beauty Group Heights?

Use Property Megamart to request current availability and pricing, compare this project with suitable alternatives and coordinate a site visit before you decide.

01 Current details Request the latest available inventory, price information, brochure or cost sheet.
02 Compare options Compare this project with nearby projects or other projects from the same developer.
03 Site visit Coordinate a visit with the relevant project team at a convenient time.
04 Booking support Ask for current offers, unit availability and booking information before proceeding.
Amenities

Beauty Group Heights amenities

Gymnasium Gymnasium
Swimming Pool Swimming Pool
Landscape Garden Landscape Garden
Security Security
Parking Parking
CCTV CCTV
Kids Play Area Kids Play Area
Location

Beauty Group Heights location

Beauty Group Heights Bhandup West,Mumbai

        In Mumbai, Bhandup West is one of the popular localities in suburb Central Mumbai.The word Bhandup is derived from the name Bhandupeshwar, which is one of the names of Lord Shiva. Powai, Matunga, Mulund East, Kanjurmarg, Bhandup East, Vikhroli, Mulund West, Kurla and Ghatkopar East are located close to Bhandup West. Top 10 builders in Bhandup West are Kamla, Marathon, Kalpataru, Neumec, HDIL, Neptune, Lodha, Damji Shamji Shah Group, Aaditya Realtors and Ashford with better facilities & affordable prices. Some of the key projects offering properties in this locality are Marleshwar Society by Shraddha Landmark, Heights by Beauty Group, Landmark by Beauty Group, Sai Ashish by Bhardwaj, Sadguru by Gharkul, Mbryo by Marathon, Samriddhi by Sunshine Group, Crosswinds by Varasiddhi, Anand Mangal by Samarth Krupa and Advent by Rite. The property in Bhandup West are build in areas ranging 431 sq ft to 3,975 sq ft. with bedroom configurations of 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK and 4 BHK. The prices in the Bhandup West have risen by 7% in past 23 months at average price of 11,540 per SqFt. Bhandup West has many well known schools and Hospitals. Key Schools close to Bhandup West are NES Sunbeam School, NES Primary School, NES High School, Pawar Public School, VIDYANAND ACADAMY, G S Shetty International School, Bright High School, I. D. U. B. S. Junior College, Kumari Kasturi Vidhyalaya, Sri Ram College, Brahman Vidyalaya, Shivai Vidya Mandir, Jijamata Vidhya Mandir, Ramanand Arya DAV College, ST Pius High School, IES Secondary School, St. Xaviers High School, St Xaviers High School and Junior College, St. Francis Xaviers High School, Saraswati Vidyalaya, Dr. Datta Samant Vidyalaya, Dnyandeep Vidya Mandir, Smt Vidyaben D Gardi High School, purandare high school, Sheth Motibhai Pachan Rashtriya School, Lokmanya Tilak English High School, S S Vaze, Smt H M Gala English School, Thakkar Vidyalaya, MCVC College, Friends Co operative Education Society English Medium School, Vani Vidyalaya School and Kendriya Vidyalaya Bhandup. Key hospitals to this locality are SANJEEVANI HOSPITAL, Gaurav Maternity and Surgical Hospital, Vardhaman Hospital, Krishna Nursing Home, Dr. Malwankars Romeen Nursing Home, Dr Vivek Jadhav Ear Nose Throat Care Center, SHREE EYE CARE CENTRE, Badwaik Maternity & General Hospital, Srushti Hospital and ICU, Srushti Authatic Hospital, Dr. Thakurs Ear,Nose and Throat Hospital, Mahek Nursing Home, Chandan Hospital, S S Hospital, Chandan Charitable Hospital, Bhatia Hospital, Central Health Home, Shrenik Hospital And Maternity House, Dr.Hegde skin clinic, Shaily Nursing Home, Dr Seema Patil & Bhatia Ruby Hospital, NuLife Hospital, Mridul Hospital, Fortis Mulund, Aarogyam Cancer Hospital, Ankur Hospital, Aniket Hospital, Naval Hospital, Surya Eye Institute, Surya Eye Institute and Research Centre, Hira Mongi Navneet Hospital, Aditi Hospital, Pragati Hospital, Shettys Endoscopic Surgical Centre and Malini Hospital. Property starting at 12 Lacs are available in Bhandup West on Proptiger. You can find 6 upcoming, 3 new launches 31 under construction projects in Bhandup West from different builders. Bhandup West in Mumbai have an average rating of 9 based on user inputs. Sai Ashish by Bhardwaj is available at lowest rate of Rs. 1,937 per sq ft in Bhandup West, whereas Sparkle by Skyline is available at highest rate of Rs. 20,572 per sq ft.
Explore nearby essentials
Open these map searches to check the latest route and distance from the project.
Developer

About Beauty Group

<p>&nbsp; &nbsp; Welcome to the Beauty Group, another initiative from the promoter of Square Feet Group. The Square Feet group is well known for its magnificent constructions in Thane and its close environs. Much in demand for their quality of their work as well as their innovative structural design, all this expertise will now also power the projects of the Beauty Group, nurturing it to greater heights in the construction arena.</p>
Regulatory information

Beauty Group Heights RERA details

RERA registration numberP51800008233

Use the registration number to verify the latest regulatory information on the relevant official RERA portal.

Beauty Group Heights RERA QR codeRERA QR reference
Project FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Beauty Group Heights

Get direct, data-driven answers on location, available configurations, configuration-wise area and price ranges, possession, RERA, amenities, floor plans, documents, developer details and site visits.

16 answers
Where is Beauty Group Heights located?

Beauty Group Heights is located in Bhandup, Mumbai. The project address currently recorded on Property Megamart is Beauty Group Heights Bhandup West,Mumbai.

What is the current status of Beauty Group Heights?

Beauty Group Heights is currently listed as Ready to Move on Property Megamart. Check the latest developer and RERA updates before booking because construction status can change over time.

What configurations are available in Beauty Group Heights?

Beauty Group Heights currently has 1 BHK configuration recorded. Unit availability can vary by tower, floor and current inventory.

What is the carpet area range of 1 BHK in Beauty Group Heights?

The recorded carpet area for 1 BHK in Beauty Group Heights ranges from 515 sq. ft. to 545 sq. ft. across the listed variants. Floor-plan information is also recorded for this configuration. Final unit availability and area should be reconfirmed before booking.

What is the price range of 1 BHK in Beauty Group Heights?

The currently recorded price range for 1 BHK in Beauty Group Heights is ₹49.59 Lakh – ₹52.48 Lakh. The final payable amount can vary by unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and inventory; request the latest cost sheet before booking.

What is the current price range of Beauty Group Heights?

The currently recorded overall price range for Beauty Group Heights is ₹49.59 Lakh – ₹52.48 Lakh. Final pricing can vary by configuration, unit, floor, view, parking, taxes, charges, offers and current inventory.

When is possession expected for Beauty Group Heights?

The possession timeline currently recorded for Beauty Group Heights is Dec 2015. Buyers should verify the latest developer schedule and the applicable RERA record before making a booking decision.

Is Beauty Group Heights RERA registered? What is the RERA number?

Beauty Group Heights is listed with RERA registration number P51800008233. A RERA reference or official state RERA portal link is available on this page so the latest regulatory information can be independently verified.

What amenities are available at Beauty Group Heights?

Beauty Group Heights currently lists 7 amenities. Key amenities include Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Landscape Garden, Security, Parking, CCTV and Kids Play Area. Final amenity specifications and access should be verified from the latest project documents.

Are floor plans available for Beauty Group Heights?

Yes. Floor-plan information is recorded for one or more configurations of Beauty Group Heights. Open the available plan from the configuration section or send an enquiry for the latest tower- and unit-specific plan set.

Can I request the brochure and cost sheet for Beauty Group Heights?

Yes. Submit the project enquiry or contact Property Megamart by WhatsApp or phone to request the latest available brochure, cost sheet and inventory details for Beauty Group Heights.

Who is the developer of Beauty Group Heights?

Beauty Group Heights is developed by Beauty Group. Property Megamart currently lists 2 active projects from this developer. These active listings span 1 city.

How many towers and floors does Beauty Group Heights have?

Beauty Group Heights currently records 1 building/tower(s). Verify the latest sanctioned and RERA plans for the exact tower structure.

Can I schedule a site visit for Beauty Group Heights?

Yes. Use the enquiry, call or WhatsApp options on this page to request a site visit for Beauty Group Heights. Property Megamart can coordinate the visit subject to site and sales-office availability.

What should I verify before booking a home in Beauty Group Heights?

Before booking, verify the latest RERA information, sanctioned plans, exact unit area, floor plan, price and cost sheet, taxes and charges, parking, payment schedule, possession timeline and current inventory for the unit you are considering.

What are the USP of Beauty Group Heights?

Beauty Group Heights offers high-quality construction with premium fittings, state-of-the-art amenities, and is developed by a reputed builder with a proven track record.

CallWhatsAppEnquire

Property Markets

Property in Mumbai Property in Navi Mumbai Property in Thane Property in Pune Property in Ahmedabad View all cities →

Explore Property

New Projects in India Builders in India Resale Properties Rental Properties NRI Property Services

Popular Searches

New Projects in Mumbai 2 BHK Flats in Mumbai New Projects in Pune 2 BHK Flats in Pune New Projects in Gurgaon

Property Tools

Property Search Compare Properties Shortlisted Projects Real Estate Insights Get Property Assistance